Journée du CD57

Départementale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JACOMELLI Mattéo 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:24:74 1121
2 GIACOMINI Paolo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:25:12 1095
3 BORNEQUE Julien 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:25:28 1084
4 MICHEL Alex 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:25:43 1073
5 KAUFFMANN David 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:25:59 1063
6 LEVACIC Romain 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:25:97 1037
7 QUERAUD Louis 1997 SN METZ FRA 0:26:01 1034
8 WEBER Noam 2004 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:26:13 1026
9 GRONDIN Florent 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:26:16 1024
10 LEVACIC Guillaume 1995 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:26:19 1022
11 CERAVOLO Mathis 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:26:23 1020
12 LINK Justin 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:26:28 1016
13 HAUCK Martin 2001 SN METZ FRA 0:26:37 1010
14 NASTASI Joseph 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:26:52 1001
15 BIDAUX Jules 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:26:55 999
16 FRANKE Nicolas 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:26:67 991
17 MESEMBOURG Auguste 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:26:69 989
18 SCHWARTZ Thibault 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:26:78 984
19 DURBAN Léonis 2004 SN METZ FRA 0:26:83 980
20 MARCHER Lucas 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:27:00 969
21 DAMPENON Julien 2001 SN METZ FRA 0:27:04 967
22 NOTAR Florian 1999 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:27:24 954
23 MANCINI Nicolas 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:27:40 944
24 LORRAIN Mathéo 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:27:43 942
25 OMS Henri 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:27:44 941
26 HIMBERT Sebastian 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:51 937
27 FLAMAND Lucas 2000 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:27:53 935
28 VICINI Quentin 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:27:53 935
29 CHARBONNIER Damien 2002 SN METZ FRA 0:27:55 934
30 MULLER Emilien 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:27:72 923
31 LAURENT Charly 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:27:77 920
32 LEVILLAIN Mathias 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:27:94 910
33 WAGNER Maxence 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:27:94 910
34 DURESSE Cédric 2001 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:28:03 904
35 DURESSE Geoffrey 2003 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:28:05 903
36 SPICK Mathias 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:28:05 903
37 NIGAUT Alexis 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:28:07 901
38 PELLEGRIN Thomas 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:28:08 901
39 GROMADA Jules 2002 SN METZ FRA 0:28:09 900
40 ABDELGOUI Jalis 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:28:11 899
41 CABOURET Nathan 2002 SN METZ FRA 0:28:16 896
42 OMS Baptiste 2005 SN METZ FRA 0:28:20 893
43 KIEFFER Brian 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:28:28 888
44 KRATZ Adam 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:28:46 877
45 TEBUS Stephan 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:28:71 862
46 CARNEIRO Theo 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:28:88 852
47 KHAMASSI Elias 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:05 841
48 KLIS Simon 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:05 841
49 MICHEL Théo 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:06 841
50 STECIUK Grégory 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:09 839
51 WERHANN Jonah 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:29:35 823
52 FLAMAND Hugo 2004 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:29:45 818
53 BLANCO GARCIA Antoine 2005 SN METZ FRA 0:29:60 809
54 MICHEL Guillaume 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:65 806
55 HAGEAUX Ryan 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:85 794
56 DJENADI Akim 2005 SN METZ FRA 0:29:86 793
57 HELBURG Thibaud 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:87 793
58 SANCLEMENT Rémi 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:29:96 788
59 AGGOUNE Ziden 2004 SN METZ FRA 0:29:97 787
60 BOINNARD Mathias 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:30:10 779
61 DELSAUX Nolan 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:30:12 778
62 HARVEY Senan 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:30:13 778
63 KAUFFMANN Hugues 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:38 763
64 ROLLIN Tom 2000 SN METZ FRA 0:30:39 763
65 LAHEURTE Thibaut 2004 SN METZ FRA 0:30:44 760
66 LAGOCKI Arnaud 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:51 756
67 BIRARDA Baptiste 2002 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:30:52 755
68 WEBER Vincent 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:30:70 745
69 TEITER Enzo 2004 SN METZ FRA 0:31:03 726
70 CUCCU Noa 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:31:08 724
71 WEBER Evan 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:31:24 715
72 MESSIRDI Lucas 2004 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:30 711
73 LANGE Hugo 2004 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:31:32 710
74 UMBER Arnaud 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:31:37 708
75 GERARD Adrien 2005 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:31:45 703
76 BELLEZZA Enzo 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:31:59 695
77 THINUS Arnaud 2005 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:31:73 688
78 CAZENAVE Gabin 2006 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:31:87 680
79 GRUN Antoine 2006 SN METZ FRA 0:31:88 680
80 DEMOND Michelle 1942 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:32:33 656
81 STADLER Gauthier 2005 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:32:38 653
82 BRACH Robin 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:32:39 652
83 CERIACHI Anthony 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:32:45 649
84 ELETUFE Cyprien 2007 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:32:78 632
85 PADELLINI Guillaume 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:32:83 629
86 DINCHER Matthieu 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:33:04 618
87 HAMMAZ Sifaks 2006 SN METZ FRA 0:33:07 617
88 TEUFF Lison 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:33:40 600
89 COLIN Thibaut 2006 SN METZ FRA 0:34:02 569
90 WOHMAR Léo-Paul 2005 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:34:06 567
91 CLAMAN Alexis 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:34:15 562
92 BRIWA Noé 2004 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:40 550
93 GRUNDHEBER Maxence 2008 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:42 549
94 VINCKEL Thibault 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:53 544
95 KRATZ Noé 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:34:63 539
96 BERTRAND Louis 2005 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:94 524
97 SALEM Adam 2006 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:96 523
98 SALEM Yanis 2009 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:35:03 520
99 VILOHR Arthur 2007 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:35:06 519
100 TRIVINO Diego 2005 SN METZ FRA 0:35:06 519
101 WEBER Alexandre 2002 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:35:12 516
102 ABOUT Noham 2007 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:35:18 513
103 SCHAEFFER Florian 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:35:19 512
104 WAGNER Romain 2006 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:35:28 508
105 MEHMET Elea 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:35:38 504
106 PERSELLO Baptiste 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:43 501
107 SABLON Clement 2007 SN METZ FRA 0:35:53 497
108 MULLER Dustin 2004 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:35:56 495
109 BLAUD Eytan 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:60 493
110 EL OUACHINI Sami 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:62 492
111 AZZOUZ Fares 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:65 491
112 DI DIO Dorian 2006 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:66 491
113 PENELON Roman 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:03 474
114 OSTER Maxence 2007 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:36:10 471
115 PROUVOYEUR Clara 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:36:15 468
116 JOUAN Morgan 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:38 458
117 DECKER Thomas 2005 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:36:42 456
118 REMY Ludovic 2006 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:36:91 435
119 LAEVENS Matheïs 2004 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:38:11 384
120 TROSSELLO Claire 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:19 381
121 GIARDINELLI Alexandre 2006 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:20 381
122 DE KOCK Noor 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:25 379
123 MOREAU Candice 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:31 376
124 BAH Felix 2007 SN METZ FRA 0:38:44 371
125 WOLF TRIMBUR Brice 2008 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:61 364
126 BARBACCI Paolo 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:89 353
127 DIDIER Antoine 2007 SN METZ FRA 0:38:89 353
128 HAMMAZ Ilan 2006 SN METZ FRA 0:39:33 336
129 FADEL Safouan 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:39:37 335
130 ARNETT Nicolas 2007 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:39:98 312
131 BACH Jules 2006 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:12 307
132 CAFARELLI Simon 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:31 300
133 CASSARO Alessio-Mattéo 2008 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:40:40 297
134 ACHTERGAL Théo 2006 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:46 295
135 LAMBLIN Nicolas 2004 SN METZ FRA 0:40:48 294
136 BRANDIBAS Noe 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:76 284
137 REIN Ryan 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:83 282
138 KUBARECK Ewan 2005 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:40:85 281
139 DURAND Allan 2006 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:40:94 278
140 AKIFI Jahed 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:41:25 267
141 ULRICH Alexandre 2006 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:41:74 251
142 SCHNEIDER Nicolas 2008 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:42:08 240
143 BRUN Lucas 2007 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:42:10 239
144 AUGUSTO Maxime 2007 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:42:15 238
145 NOURDIN Jules 2006 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:42:60 224
146 LECERF Nolan 2006 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:43:28 203
147 HELD Victor 2006 SN METZ FRA 0:43:43 199
148 ALEB Naïm 2009 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:45:77 136
149 TE-HERTIER Sydney 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:46:15 127
150 BECK LAMPERT Lucas 2007 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:13 105
151 GROSSE Lucas 2008 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:18 104
152 PAUL Jean 2008 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:50:24 49
153 HAOUCHINE Enzo 2009 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:51:17 37
154 LOMORO Enzo 2008 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:51:62 31
155 HALOULI Yanis 2009 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 1:02:68 1
156 MACHABERT Arnaud 2004 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
157 BOMBARDIER Jules 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
158 BISENIUS Sacha 2004 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
159 WIRTZ Antonin 2004 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.
160 POIRIER Thomas 2000 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
161 AGGOUNE Chems 2007 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
162 CHATELAIN Jules 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
163 LABRELL Tom 2006 NAT'ARSOISE FRA - Disq.
164 VINEL Alexandre 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
165 VICARI Giani 2006 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
166 DAM Lucas 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
167 HILLEBRAND Joris 2008 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA - Disq.