Journée du CD57

Départementale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HESSE Sarah 2005 SN METZ FRA 0:31:06 1018
2 JACQUES Ariane 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:31:28 1005
3 BASTIEN Lola 2002 SN METZ FRA 0:31:48 993
4 VANDORPE Romane 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:90 968
5 COUTURIER Camille 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:32:34 942
6 GRUNDHEBER Angie 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:32:34 942
7 MAYER Milla 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:32:60 927
8 CHRIST Loane 2002 SN METZ FRA 0:32:93 908
9 BEAUD Mathilde 2005 SN METZ FRA 0:32:98 905
10 LOMBARD Mathilde 2000 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:33:25 890
11 KRIER Julie 2002 SN METZ FRA 0:33:32 886
12 SETTOUTI Ambrines 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:33:42 881
13 GUARNACCIA Soledad 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:33:60 870
14 HERBETTE Juliette 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:33:62 869
15 ROMANO Morgane 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:33:79 860
16 ROTH Perrine 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:33:82 858
17 GROSSE Eva 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:33:95 851
18 PREITER Emmy 2005 SN METZ FRA 0:33:96 850
19 BEINSTEINER Chloé 2004 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:33:97 850
20 PICARD Justine 2006 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:07 844
21 GALIOTTO Lallie 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:34:34 830
22 GADY Manon 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:46 823
23 VIDALE Eva 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:64 813
24 ESCH Pauline 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:80 805
25 JACQUES Elsa 2004 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:04 792
26 VINCKEL Alyson 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:06 791
27 LE MANAC'H Emelyne 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:19 784
28 ANDRE-LELOUP Faustine 2002 SN METZ FRA 0:35:37 774
29 CHATY Eden 2005 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:35:65 760
30 PAOLETTI Alizee 2006 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:75 754
31 WAGNER Eloïse 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:35:93 745
32 POZZOLI Emie 2005 SN METZ FRA 0:36:18 732
33 WEHLAN Tiphaine 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:36:19 732
34 PERRIN Charlotte 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:36:30 726
35 BRAHIM Sarah 2004 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:36:35 724
36 SCHAFFER Helene 2004 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:37 723
37 BORACE Lea 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:44 719
38 PADOU Elisa 2006 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:54 714
39 BOLOGNINI Emilie 2004 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:60 711
40 SOEDER Perrine 2002 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:36:80 701
41 OSTER Lola 2004 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:36:87 697
42 MANCA Chloe 2003 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:37:02 690
43 BELAYGUE Manon 2005 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:37:03 689
44 KOLCZYNSKI Lola 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:37:16 683
45 HOBLER Charlotte 2001 SN METZ FRA 0:37:38 672
46 ADAMSKI Lucie 2005 SN METZ FRA 0:37:71 656
47 HENRION Margot 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:37:74 654
48 BORNEQUE Pauline 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:37:93 645
49 KLEIN Yzea 2007 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:38:00 642
50 ERRICO Chiara 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:38:03 641
51 KLEIN Marie 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:38:15 635
52 MICHEL Chloé 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:21 632
53 HIMBERT Nicola 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:51 618
54 CIMA Adèle 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:75 606
55 HERBERTTE Arthur 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:78 605
56 SCHWALLER Eva 2005 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:38:85 602
57 FELTIN Camille 2001 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:39:24 584
58 BRUN Camille 2004 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:39:26 583
59 DEMENGA Orianne 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:39:31 581
60 SILVERIO Ludivine 2006 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:39:34 579
61 VINCKEL Mélanie 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:39:39 577
62 HEHN-MEFARDJI Jodie 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:39:59 568
63 BEUF Cecile 2007 SN METZ FRA 0:39:60 567
64 LOESEL Myriam 2004 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:39:63 566
65 SCHNELL Pauline 2006 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:39:64 566
66 NEY Adriana 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:05 547
67 HAYOT Cyrielle 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:06 547
68 BAYRAK Azra 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:40:72 518
69 BONCOUR Louane 2007 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:87 512
70 SCHOUG Chloe 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:88 511
71 DEBROSSES Nina 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:41:22 497
72 CHARRON Luce 2004 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:41:42 488
73 WOHMAR Lisa-Marie 2003 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:41:59 481
74 FRIEDEN Skyla 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:41:65 479
75 SCHUG Manon 2005 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:41:69 477
76 WERHANN Solyne 2007 SN METZ FRA 0:41:76 474
77 BARDIN Eva 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:41:93 467
78 ROUGET HENE Chloé 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:42:37 449
79 TRUFFAUT Maelle 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:42:52 443
80 GERVASONI Léane 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:42:63 439
81 CHIBANE Sofia 2006 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:42:68 437
82 FREGNAUX Ambre 2007 SN METZ FRA 0:42:84 431
83 THINUS Léonie 2008 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:44:28 376
84 WILHELMY Carla 2007 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:44:84 356
85 BERKANE Ambrine 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:44:97 351
86 PERRONE Matilda 2007 SN METZ FRA 0:45:00 350
87 BIRKENSTOCK Lili 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:45:12 346
88 ARQUER Marion 2006 SN METZ FRA 0:45:43 335
89 HENRIOT Laura 2004 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:45:47 334
90 JELSCH Mallie 2005 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:45:80 322
91 GUEDDOUM Maé 2007 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:46:18 309
92 NOTH Yael 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:46:39 302
93 NOTH Yael 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:46:52 298
94 MARTINI Valentine 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:46:57 297
95 BEINSTEINER Marion 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:07 280
96 BRAHIM Inès 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:48:29 243
97 LANGE Axelle 2007 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:48:51 237
98 KIEFFER Anais 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:49:31 214
99 FLAUDER Leni 2008 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:50:95 171
100 CHIBANE Mona 2004 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:50:95 171
101 GODIO Jeremy 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:51:31 162
102 MULLER Aurélie 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:51:81 150
103 CHIBANE Amel 2006 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:52:10 144
104 DECK Norah 2008 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:53:22 119
105 FATIHI Majda 2004 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:53:78 108
106 ROTGE Lina 2007 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:55:90 70
107 GHELLAB Meryem 2008 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:56:02 68
108 WOHMAR Lou-Anne 2008 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:02:25 6
109 PICONE Marine 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
110 RIGAUD Anouk 2007 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.
111 GERHAHER Alyssa 2006 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.
112 CHIADMI Leila 2004 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
113 LEFEVRE Lea 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
114 CARLINO Alexia 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.