Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 19 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLO Stefano | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:40 | 1284 | |
2 | STACCHIOTTI Raphael | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:74 | 1273 | |
3 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:02 | 1265 | |
4 | JAKUPSSON Magnus | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:05 | 1264 | |
5 | SCHWINGENSCHLOGL Fabian | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1252 | |
6 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:51 | 1249 | |
7 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:57 | 1247 | |
8 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:58 | 1247 | |
9 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:15 | 1229 | |
10 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:45 | 1220 | |
11 | LAMPART Maurin | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1206 | |
12 | KERESZTES Matyas | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:91 | 1205 | |
13 | VANHUYS Logan | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1205 | |
14 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1202 | |
15 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1202 | |
16 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1199 | |
17 | TSCHABUSCHING Alexandre | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:15 | 1198 | |
18 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1186 | |
19 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1184 | |
20 | CATTABRIGA Matteo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:13 | 1168 | |
21 | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:20 | 1166 | |
22 | KEMPTER Felix | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:20 | 1166 | |
23 | DEBELIC Nicola | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:28 | 1164 | |
24 | KUHLING Alexander | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:58 | 1154 | |
25 | RUELLE Thibault | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:59:62 | 1153 | |
26 | KARANEYSKI Aliaksandr | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:98 | 1142 | |
27 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:20 | 1136 | |
28 | AZZARELLI Gaspare | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:27 | 1134 | |
29 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:29 | 1133 | |
30 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:40 | 1130 | |
31 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:43 | 1129 | |
32 | SHKURKO Kiryl | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:49 | 1127 | |
33 | STEFFENS Lennart | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:50 | 1127 | |
34 | WILLIM Yannis | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:53 | 1126 | |
35 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:53 | 1126 | |
36 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:77 | 1119 | |
37 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:78 | 1119 | |
38 | ASTI Ariel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:83 | 1117 | |
39 | ROCHAT Jean-françois | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1116 | |
40 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1115 | |
41 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:99 | 1112 | |
42 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:01:00 | 1112 | |
43 | MITEV Boris | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1111 | |
44 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1106 | |
45 | DE NICOLA Gabriele | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:29 | 1103 | |
46 | DOMNICH Dzmitry | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1102 | |
47 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:01:41 | 1100 | |
48 | WIDMER Thibaud | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1087 | |
49 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:29 | 1074 | |
50 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:30 | 1074 | |
51 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:02:42 | 1070 | |
52 | STIERLI Michael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:44 | 1070 | |
53 | MBARKI Aziz | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:44 | 1070 | |
54 | BUCZKOWSKI Tomasz | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1067 | |
55 | THEURILLAT Benjamin | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1067 | |
56 | AFFENTRANGER Kevin | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:56 | 1066 | |
57 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:79 | 1060 | |
58 | WICKIHALTER Dario | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:80 | 1059 | |
59 | MERCURY Anthony | 2001 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1056 | |
60 | ADAMIDIS Nikolaos | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1055 | |
61 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1044 | |
62 | SCHMITT Hugo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:51 | 1039 | |
63 | COCCORDANO Aubin | 2001 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:87 | 1029 | |
64 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:13 | 1021 | |
65 | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:22 | 1019 | |
66 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1017 | |
67 | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1014 | |
68 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:54 | 1010 | |
69 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1006 | |
70 | BAWOLSKI Kornel | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:79 | 1002 | |
71 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:92 | 999 | |
72 | MURA Mathis | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:05:02 | 996 | |
73 | LOLLI Alessandro | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:04 | 995 | |
74 | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:09 | 994 | |
75 | RIVIERE Paul | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:05:23 | 990 | |
76 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:26 | 989 | |
77 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:56 | 981 | |
78 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:70 | 977 | |
79 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:45 | 956 | |
80 | SIVERTSEN Martin | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:77 | 947 | |
81 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:93 | 943 | |
82 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:89 | 917 | |
83 | RAMETTA Emanuele | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:48 | 901 | |
84 | MORARU Matteo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:60 | 898 | |
85 | BROISSAND Emmanuel | 2003 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:08:89 | 890 | |
86 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:08:96 | 888 | |
87 | MENARD Theo | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:08:96 | 888 | |
88 | FOULON Romain | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:20 | 882 | |
89 | FRANCHINI Marco | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:07 | 833 | |
90 | OUDINET Théo | 2003 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:11:43 | 824 | |
91 | MOHAMED Ali | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:81 | 789 | |
92 | VAYSSE Marco | 2004 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:13:80 | 765 | |
93 | MERLE Melvin | 2000 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 1:15:13 | 732 | |
94 | CHARITAS SOULAINE Kylian | 2004 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:20:17 | 616 | |
95 | NWATCHOK Hugo | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWINGENSCHLOGL Fabian | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:20 | 1323 | |
2 | STACCHIOTTI Raphael | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:63 | 1309 | |
3 | BALLO Stefano | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:20 | 1291 | |
4 | JAKUPSSON Magnus | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:35 | 1286 | |
5 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:28 | 1256 | |
6 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:35 | 1254 | |
7 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:63 | 1245 | |
8 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |