Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 19 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINNEKER Daniel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:12 | 1301 | |
2 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:73 | 1282 | |
3 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:22 | 1267 | |
4 | JAKUPSSON Magnus | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:29 | 1235 | |
5 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:66 | 1224 | |
6 | TSCHABUSCHING Alexandre | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:96 | 1215 | |
7 | DEMIRDAS Emre | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:10 | 1210 | |
8 | PERALTA GALLEGO Carlos | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:18 | 1208 | |
9 | LAMPART Maurin | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:53 | 1198 | |
10 | ZIEMANN Max | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1195 | |
11 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:63 | 1195 | |
12 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:56:94 | 1185 | |
13 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1183 | |
14 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:57:15 | 1179 | |
15 | KALONJI Alexandre | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:15 | 1179 | |
16 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1178 | |
17 | DEBELIC Nicola | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1177 | |
18 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1167 | |
19 | VITORINO Christopher | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:71 | 1163 | |
20 | RUELLE Thibault | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:57:85 | 1159 | |
21 | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:57:86 | 1158 | |
22 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1154 | |
23 | FORTES Jordi | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:05 | 1153 | |
24 | KEMPTER Felix | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1145 | |
25 | DOMNICH Dzmitry | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1141 | |
26 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:91 | 1128 | |
27 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:22 | 1119 | |
28 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:59:29 | 1117 | |
29 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:34 | 1115 | |
30 | KHMIALEUSKI Vlad | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:46 | 1112 | |
31 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1111 | |
32 | PADVORNY Daniil | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:87 | 1100 | |
33 | KAZAKOU Maksim | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:89 | 1100 | |
34 | ASTI Ariel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:90 | 1099 | |
35 | REDA Younes | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:12 | 1093 | |
36 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:29 | 1088 | |
37 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:31 | 1088 | |
38 | RUMPLER Bence | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:43 | 1084 | |
39 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:46 | 1083 | |
40 | WILLIM Yannis | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1075 | |
41 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:83 | 1073 | |
42 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1071 | |
43 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1070 | |
44 | BAWOLSKI Kornel | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:10 | 1065 | |
45 | BONUGLIA Valerio | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:11 | 1065 | |
46 | ADAMIDIS Nikolaos | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1044 | |
47 | NWATCHOK Hugo | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:01:98 | 1041 | |
48 | RADAM David | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1039 | |
49 | PRONGUE Quentin | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1031 | |
50 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:24 | 1006 | |
51 | OMS Henri | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1005 | |
52 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1003 | |
53 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:05:52 | 945 | |
54 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:61 | 943 | |
55 | FRANCHINI Marco | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:63 | 942 | |
56 | GARDIN Noah | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:82 | 911 | |
57 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:07:79 | 886 | |
58 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:08 | 878 | |
59 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:99 | 830 | |
60 | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:10:79 | 811 | |
61 | JABOULAY Yann-Gaël | 1985 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:12:51 | 769 | |
62 | MOHAMED Ali | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:98 | 758 | |
63 | GUERDNER Evan | 2003 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:16:70 | 673 | |
64 | LAPRUN Thibaud | 2004 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:27:35 | 456 | |
65 | KRESHCHUK Ivan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | SCHALLER Moritz | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |