Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 19 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMIED Aleksi | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1272 | |
2 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:37 | 1265 | |
3 | AERENTS Jasper | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:54 | 1253 | |
4 | PINNEKER Daniel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:57 | 1251 | |
5 | SCHWINGENSCHLOGL Fabian | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:81 | 1235 | |
6 | KERESZTES Matyas | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:97 | 1223 | |
7 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:98 | 1223 | |
8 | BALLO Stefano | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1221 | |
9 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1208 | |
10 | DEMIRDAS Emre | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1208 | |
11 | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1207 | |
12 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1201 | |
13 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1199 | |
14 | STACCHIOTTI Raphael | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1199 | |
15 | DEBELIC Nicola | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1198 | |
16 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1196 | |
17 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1192 | |
18 | KOSIAN Yurii | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:48 | 1188 | |
19 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1179 | |
20 | LAMPART Maurin | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1176 | |
21 | KEMPTER Felix | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1176 | |
22 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1173 | |
23 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1169 | |
24 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1164 | |
25 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1161 | |
26 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1151 | |
27 | AKCAY Tolunay | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1150 | |
28 | ROCHAT Jean-françois | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1143 | |
29 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1138 | |
30 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1138 | |
31 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1133 | |
32 | BUBENIN Yauheni | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1131 | |
33 | KUHLING Alexander | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1129 | |
34 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1128 | |
35 | ADAMIDIS Nikolaos | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1123 | |
36 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1122 | |
37 | SARI Peter | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1120 | |
38 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1112 | |
39 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1112 | |
40 | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1107 | |
41 | SHKURKO Kiryl | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1106 | |
42 | CATTABRIGA Matteo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1105 | |
43 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1105 | |
44 | DOMNICH Dzmitry | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1101 | |
45 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1099 | |
46 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1099 | |
47 | WICKIHALTER Dario | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1098 | |
48 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1093 | |
49 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1091 | |
50 | ASTI Ariel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1089 | |
51 | KAZAKOU Maksim | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:02 | 1085 | |
52 | AZZARELLI Gaspare | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:02 | 1085 | |
53 | KHYSHAU Anton | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1083 | |
54 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1082 | |
55 | WILLIM Yannis | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1082 | |
56 | KHMIALEUSKI Vlad | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1079 | |
57 | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1068 | |
58 | AKCAY Guray | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1063 | |
59 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1058 | |
60 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:45 | 1057 | |
61 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1056 | |
62 | AFFENTRANGER Kevin | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1051 | |
63 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1050 | |
64 | MERCIER Antonin | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1045 | |
65 | SCHMITT Hugo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1038 | |
66 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1028 | |
67 | BAWOLSKI Kornel | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1023 | |
68 | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1018 | |
69 | RADAM David | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1013 | |
70 | PADVORNY Daniil | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:41 | 996 | |
71 | RUMPLER Bence | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:44 | 994 | |
72 | GRZYBOWSKI Bartosz | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:44 | 994 | |
73 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:70 | 978 | |
74 | SIVERTSEN Martin | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:78 | 973 | |
75 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:80 | 971 | |
76 | RAMETTA Emanuele | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:90 | 965 | |
77 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:05 | 956 | |
78 | KRESHCHUK Ivan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:50 | 928 | |
79 | WOJDA Kamil | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:59 | 923 | |
80 | LOLLI Alessandro | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:88 | 906 | |
81 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:90 | 904 | |
82 | FRANCHINI Marco | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:96 | 901 | |
83 | SWIEKATOWSKI Wojciech | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:08 | 894 | |
84 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:17 | 888 | |
85 | MASIUKEVICH Platon | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:20 | 886 | |
86 | KOWALSKI Marek | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:29 | 881 | |
87 | FORGEL Konrad | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:59 | 864 | |
88 | KHURBATAU Andrei | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:77 | 853 | |
89 | MOHAMED Ali | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:36 | 819 | |
90 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:69 | 745 | |
91 | HAMSA Mohsen | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:17 | 719 | |
92 | YEUSIKAU Yahor | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:12 | 619 | |
93 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | WIDMER Thibaud | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWINGENSCHLOGL Fabian | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:64 | 1318 | |
2 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:11 | 1284 | |
3 | SCHMIED Aleksi | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:34 | 1268 | |
4 | PINNEKER Daniel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:43 | 1261 | |
5 | AERENTS Jasper | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:49 | 1257 | |
6 | BALLO Stefano | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:63 | 1247 | |
7 | KERESZTES Matyas | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:92 | 1227 | |
8 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1225 |