Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 19 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLO Stefano | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:17 | 1289 | |
2 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:19 | 1288 | |
3 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:42 | 1280 | |
4 | SCHMIED Aleksi | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:71 | 1270 | |
5 | AERENTS Jasper | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:50:05 | 1258 | |
6 | KERESZTES Matyas | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:50:55 | 1240 | |
7 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:50:57 | 1239 | |
8 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:50:97 | 1225 | |
9 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:02 | 1224 | |
10 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:51:12 | 1220 | |
11 | KEMPTER Felix | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:14 | 1219 | |
12 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:51:23 | 1216 | |
13 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:51:44 | 1209 | |
14 | DEBELIC Nicola | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:85 | 1195 | |
15 | RUELLE Thibault | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:51:92 | 1192 | |
16 | DEMIRDAS Emre | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:95 | 1191 | |
17 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:52:01 | 1189 | |
18 | KALONJI Alexandre | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:12 | 1185 | |
19 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:52:15 | 1184 | |
20 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:20 | 1183 | |
21 | TRYGVASON Rokur | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:31 | 1179 | |
22 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:52:32 | 1178 | |
23 | TSCHABUSCHING Alexandre | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:33 | 1178 | |
24 | CATTABRIGA Matteo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:38 | 1176 | |
25 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:52:49 | 1173 | |
26 | ADAMIDIS Nikolaos | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:70 | 1165 | |
27 | WICKIHALTER Dario | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:84 | 1161 | |
28 | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:52:89 | 1159 | |
29 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:52:95 | 1157 | |
30 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:53:02 | 1155 | |
31 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:03 | 1154 | |
32 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:53:15 | 1150 | |
33 | AZZARELLI Gaspare | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:29 | 1145 | |
34 | RODRIGUEZ Steeve | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:30 | 1145 | |
35 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:31 | 1145 | |
36 | MERCURY Anthony | 2001 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:53 | 1137 | |
37 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:54 | 1137 | |
38 | PRONGUE Tanguy | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:64 | 1134 | |
39 | STEFFENS Lennart | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:71 | 1131 | |
40 | DE NICOLA Gabriele | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:87 | 1126 | |
41 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:90 | 1125 | |
42 | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:90 | 1125 | |
43 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:54:04 | 1120 | |
44 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:10 | 1118 | |
45 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:10 | 1118 | |
46 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:54:28 | 1112 | |
47 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:54:28 | 1112 | |
48 | LOLLI Alessandro | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:29 | 1112 | |
49 | CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste | 2001 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:31 | 1111 | |
50 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:54:32 | 1111 | |
51 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:54:40 | 1108 | |
52 | VOROBIOV Maksym | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:58 | 1102 | |
53 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:54:89 | 1092 | |
54 | SALGHETTI-DRIOLI Federico | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:89 | 1092 | |
55 | PRONGUE Quentin | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:96 | 1090 | |
56 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:54:98 | 1089 | |
57 | REDA Younes | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:99 | 1089 | |
58 | PRUSZYNSKI Michal | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:07 | 1086 | |
59 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:55:16 | 1083 | |
60 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:55:18 | 1082 | |
61 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:18 | 1082 | |
62 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:55:23 | 1081 | |
63 | STIERLI Michael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:36 | 1076 | |
64 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:36 | 1076 | |
65 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:44 | 1074 | |
66 | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:55:47 | 1073 | |
67 | MERCIER Antonin | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:60 | 1069 | |
68 | MAGLI Bryan | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:62 | 1068 | |
69 | KOWALSKI Marek | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:65 | 1067 | |
70 | FOULON Romain | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:65 | 1067 | |
71 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:55:82 | 1061 | |
72 | RUMPLER Bence | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:86 | 1060 | |
73 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:91 | 1059 | |
74 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:10 | 1052 | |
75 | BAWOLSKI Kornel | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:19 | 1049 | |
76 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:56:21 | 1049 | |
77 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:56:29 | 1046 | |
78 | RIVIERE Paul | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:56:30 | 1046 | |
79 | GRZYBOWSKI Bartosz | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1045 | |
80 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:38 | 1043 | |
81 | SKROBALA Jakub | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1043 | |
82 | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1043 | |
83 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:56:50 | 1039 | |
84 | BUCZKOWSKI Tomasz | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:53 | 1038 | |
85 | SIVERTSEN Martin | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:57 | 1037 | |
86 | RADAM David | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:59 | 1037 | |
87 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:56:68 | 1034 | |
88 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:56:76 | 1031 | |
89 | MURA Mathis | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1028 | |
90 | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:01 | 1023 | |
91 | BONUGLIA Valerio | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:01 | 1023 | |
92 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1022 | |
93 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:57:09 | 1020 | |
94 | VLASENKO Volodymir | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:27 | 1015 | |
95 | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1002 | |
96 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:57:78 | 999 | |
97 | BORSU Théo | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:57:83 | 997 | |
98 | AFFENTRANGER Robin | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:86 | 996 | |
99 | DOLATA Kacper | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:95 | 993 | |
100 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:19 | 986 | |
101 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:23 | 984 | |
102 | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:57 | 974 | |
103 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:74 | 968 | |
104 | ZUROWSKI Quentin | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:58:78 | 967 | |
105 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:58:81 | 966 | |
106 | FORGEL Konrad | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:82 | 966 | |
107 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:88 | 964 | |
108 | VOROPAEV Denis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:05 | 959 | |
109 | RAMETTA Emanuele | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:17 | 955 | |
110 | MORARU Matteo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:30 | 951 | |
111 | PALIAVY Anton | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:59 | 942 | |
112 | FRANCHINI Marco | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:63 | 941 | |
113 | KHURBATAU Andrei | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:84 | 935 | |
114 | CELEJ Aleks | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:99 | 930 | |
115 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:00:10 | 927 | |
116 | IZINGER Bence | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:12 | 926 | |
117 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:46 | 916 | |
118 | OUDINET Théo | 2003 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:00:54 | 913 | |
119 | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:00:81 | 905 | |
120 | BROISSAND Emmanuel | 2003 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:00:96 | 901 | |
121 | NAVIACHENKA Aliaksandr | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:50 | 885 | |
122 | MENARD Theo | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:01:60 | 882 | |
123 | MASIUKEVICH Platon | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:62 | 881 | |
124 | GARDIN Noah | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:67 | 879 | |
125 | KRESHCHUK Ivan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:44 | 857 | |
126 | MOHAMED Ali | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:77 | 847 | |
127 | HAMSA Mohsen | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:44 | 828 | |
128 | VAYSSE Marco | 2004 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:03:57 | 824 | |
129 | MICHEL Evan | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:03:72 | 820 | |
130 | MIADZVEDZIAU Aliaksei | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:66 | 793 | |
131 | SENTENAC Eliott | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:04:95 | 785 | |
132 | LONGUET Adrien | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:05:01 | 783 | |
133 | MERLE Melvin | 2000 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 1:05:11 | 780 | |
134 | MAES Lucas | 2001 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 1:06:14 | 752 | |
135 | JORE Jeremie | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:84 | 706 | |
136 | MORGENTHALER Sebastian | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:04 | 701 | |
137 | CHARITAS SOULAINE Kylian | 2004 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:08:32 | 693 | |
138 | CHAGNET Maxime | 2002 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 1:09:81 | 655 | |
139 | YEUSIKAU Yahor | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:11 | 647 | |
140 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
141 | WIDMER Thibaud | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
142 | PIERSON Nicolas | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
143 | KUHLING Alexander | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMIED Aleksi | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:22 | 1287 | |
2 | BALLO Stefano | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:25 | 1286 | |
3 | AERENTS Jasper | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:31 | 1284 | |
4 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:40 | 1281 | |
5 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:52 | 1277 | |
6 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:02 | 1224 | |
7 | KERESZTES Matyas | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:07 | 1222 | |
8 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:69 | 1166 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:50:57 | 1239 | |
2 | KEMPTER Felix | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:57 | 1204 | |
3 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:51:65 | 1202 | |
4 | DEBELIC Nicola | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:76 | 1198 | |
5 | RUELLE Thibault | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:51:98 | 1190 | |
6 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:52:01 | 1189 | |
7 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:52:06 | 1187 | |
8 | DEMIRDAS Emre | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:59 | 1169 |