Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 19 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRAIOLI Erika | 1986 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:79 | 1322 | |
2 | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1284 | |
3 | BORDAS Beatrix | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1267 | |
4 | GALIZI Giada | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1227 | |
5 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1220 | |
6 | JUMAH Bayan | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1206 | |
7 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1185 | |
8 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1174 | |
9 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1173 | |
10 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1166 | |
11 | ROMEI Giorgia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1163 | |
12 | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:94 | 1162 | |
13 | AZZOPARDI Mya | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:94 | 1162 | |
14 | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:07 | 1153 | |
15 | LACOPONI Jessica | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1147 | |
16 | REBMANN Vanessa | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:30 | 1136 | |
17 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1123 | |
18 | MINUTH Neele | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1119 | |
19 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1111 | |
20 | WICK Nora | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1109 | |
21 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1104 | |
22 | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1098 | |
23 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1090 | |
24 | ABDUL BAKI Sarah | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1090 | |
25 | PILLER Oceane | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1089 | |
26 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1078 | |
27 | RICCI Giorgia | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1074 | |
28 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1068 | |
29 | HAMEN SAIEG Yael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1068 | |
30 | DUROT Lea | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1064 | |
31 | QUINT Chloé | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1059 | |
32 | RONCAGLIA Mathilde | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1052 | |
33 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1047 | |
34 | NOEL Lison | 2003 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1039 | |
35 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1035 | |
36 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1033 | |
37 | LAMORISSE Leonie | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1032 | |
38 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1027 | |
39 | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1025 | |
40 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1021 | |
41 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1018 | |
42 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1016 | |
43 | MICHELS Lise | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1012 | |
44 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1010 | |
45 | MANGARA Julia | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1008 | |
46 | MALET Agathe | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1004 | |
47 | ILNYTSKA Krystyna | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1001 | |
48 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:43 | 990 | |
49 | KOCSIS Edua | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:54 | 982 | |
50 | KEMPTER Sylvia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:58 | 980 | |
51 | BERTON Claire | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:61 | 978 | |
52 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:67 | 974 | |
53 | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:68 | 973 | |
54 | POITEL Marjorie | 2002 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:29:76 | 968 | |
55 | MOURGUES Catelle | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:78 | 967 | |
56 | NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:85 | 962 | |
57 | MARCIC Milja | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:98 | 953 | |
58 | DUDARAVA Aryna | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:21 | 938 | |
59 | JENIN Lou | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:30:46 | 922 | |
60 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:50 | 920 | |
61 | BERNARDI Virginia | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:56 | 916 | |
62 | YVES Sandra | 2004 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 908 | |
63 | SAINT SAENS Coline | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:11 | 881 | |
64 | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:18 | 877 | |
65 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:31:53 | 855 | |
66 | BONHOMME Julie | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:59 | 851 | |
67 | AUBIN Lucile | 2002 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:31:72 | 843 | |
68 | BALLAND Anais | 2003 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:32:61 | 790 | |
69 | MERLE Coline | 1997 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 0:32:86 | 775 | |
70 | SAINTOT Héloïse | 2002 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 0:33:98 | 710 | |
71 | KASSABIAN Diana | 2004 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:38:00 | 502 | |
72 | DI LIDDO Elena | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |