12e Meeting d'Epinal - LORRAINE

Régionale

ÉPINAL

Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BUSSMANN Maëlle 1993 ES THAON FRA 1:09:81 1054 Interregional
2 MOLLE Emilie 1992 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:10:31 1040 Regional
3 RECEVEUR Mathilde 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 1:11:05 1020 Interregional
4 RUIU Camille 1994 SN METZ FRA 1:11:79 1000 Interregional
5 FENERON Marie 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:12:22 988
6 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:13:23 962 Departemental 50
7 ANDRE Virginie 1984 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:13:44 956 Departemental 50
8 VIANT Claire 1994 CN EPINAL FRA 1:13:48 955 Regional
9 HANNOUZ Fanny 1993 DAUPHINS LURE FRA 1:13:74 948 Departemental 50
10 DAHLET Manon 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:14:24 935 Regional
11 BROGGIO Claire 1991 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:14:38 931 Departemental 50
12 TORZUOLI Florence 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:15:60 900 Departemental 50
13 AUBRY Floriane 1992 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:16:16 886 Departemental 50
14 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:17:22 859 Departemental 50
15 VOIRIN Maëlys 1995 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:17:61 849 Departemental 50
16 FISCHBACH Laura 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:18:41 830 Departemental 50
17 SCHEUER Cécile 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:19:41 805 Departemental 50
18 COLNE Eva 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 1:23:05 720
19 BOUSMAT Léa 1994 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA 1:23:62 707
20 DEROUBAIX Capucine 1993 US JOIGNY FRA 1:23:66 706
21 STROCK Joelle 1996 LUXEMBOURG LUX 1:24:47 688
22 DABSENCE Coralie 1995 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 1:25:67 661
23 VAULOT Bérengère 1992 CN COMMERCY FRA 1:25:99 654
24 DIDIER Maud 1992 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:27:34 625
25 KUZINA Ekaterina 1995 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 1:27:65 618
26 CHEBAT Raïssa 1991 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ANDRE Virginie 1984 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:09:44 1064 Regional
2 FENERON Marie 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:10:34 1039
3 BUSSMANN Maëlle 1993 ES THAON FRA 1:10:47 1036 Regional
4 RUIU Camille 1994 SN METZ FRA 1:10:53 1034 Interregional
5 RECEVEUR Mathilde 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 1:10:89 1024 Interregional
6 BROGGIO Claire 1991 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:12:42 983 Regional
7 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:12:44 983 Regional
8 DAHLET Manon 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:13:01 967 Regional
9 HANNOUZ Fanny 1993 DAUPHINS LURE FRA 1:13:26 961 Departemental 50
10 VIANT Claire 1994 CN EPINAL FRA 1:15:11 913 Regional
11 FISCHBACH Laura 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:15:41 905 Regional
12 VOIRIN Maëlys 1995 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:15:65 899 Regional
13 TORZUOLI Florence 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:16:31 882 Departemental 50
14 AUBRY Floriane 1992 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:16:31 882 Departemental 50
15 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:17:49 852 Departemental 50
16 SCHEUER Cécile 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:17:87 843 Departemental 50
17 DEROUBAIX Capucine 1993 US JOIGNY FRA 1:21:27 761
18 VAULOT Bérengère 1992 CN COMMERCY FRA 1:23:32 713
19 DIDIER Maud 1992 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:31:98 530