12e Meeting d'Epinal - LORRAINE

Régionale

ÉPINAL

Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LERAY Laetitia 1989 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:37:16 1084 Interregional
2 BARTHEL Mélanie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:37:24 1080 Interregional
3 HAAG Lauriane 1994 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA 0:38:99 999 Regional
4 PIERREL Mélanie 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 0:39:06 996 Regional
5 ORUS Anaïs 1994 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:39:34 983 Regional
6 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:39:75 965 Departemental 50
7 KLAPP Letizia 1995 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:40:45 934 Departemental 50
8 NUNHOLD Caroline 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:40:86 916 Departemental 50
9 DESCHAMPS Rebecca 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:40:95 912 Departemental 50
10 AUBRY Floriane 1992 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:41:32 896 Departemental 50
11 ROUYER Alexane 1995 ES THAON FRA 0:41:60 884 Departemental 50
12 FISCHBACH Laura 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:41:66 881 Departemental 50
13 MALGRAS Elodie 1992 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:41:67 881 Departemental 50
14 DIDIER Maud 1992 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:41:75 878 Departemental 50
15 CROUVISIER Lise 1995 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:41:76 877 Departemental 50
16 LEPARC Manon 1995 CN LUXEUIL FRA 0:41:80 875 Departemental 50
17 GAUNARD Eva 1991 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:41:82 875 Departemental 50
18 VOIRIN Maëlys 1995 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:41:88 872 Departemental 50
19 TRAUSCH Marianne 1993 ES THAON FRA 0:41:89 872 Departemental 50
20 SCHEUER Cécile 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:42:05 865 Departemental 50
21 CHENAIL Coralie 1994 DAUPHINS LURE FRA 0:42:11 862 Departemental 50
22 MONOT Julie 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:42:59 842 Departemental 50
23 WAGNER Emilie 1993 ES THAON FRA 0:42:81 833
24 CALLUAUD Clotilde 1989 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:42:87 831
25 WAQUE Clara 1995 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 0:42:94 828 Departemental 50
26 COQBLIN Camille 1994 CN EPINAL FRA 0:43:33 812
27 BOURYAL Dounia 1993 BELGIQUE BEL 0:43:98 785
28 SINS Tessy 1994 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:44:16 778
29 GOERENS Lisa 1995 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:44:75 755
30 BAHRI Clara 1995 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 0:44:79 753
31 BENA Sandrine 1995 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 0:44:90 749
32 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:45:00 745
33 LEWONCZUK Cloé 1994 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:45:07 742
34 ANTON Alice 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:45:88 711
35 PRONGUE Solène 1990 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:46:23 697
36 AUER Célia 1993 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 0:46:55 685
37 LALLEMENT Clementine 1990 CN EPINAL FRA 0:46:59 684
38 LEJOSNE Camille 1991 CN EPINAL FRA 0:47:31 657
39 HUSSON Julie 1991 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:47:56 648
40 COLLIN Johanna 1992 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 0:48:31 621
41 NICOLAS Camille 1995 CN COMMERCY FRA - Disq.
42 WANOUNOU Claire 1995 MIGENNES NATATION FRA - Disq.
43 PRUVOST Célina 1995 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BARTHEL Mélanie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:66 1107 Interregional
2 LERAY Laetitia 1989 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:37:14 1085 Interregional
3 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:38:10 1040 Regional
4 HAAG Lauriane 1994 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA 0:38:66 1014 Regional
5 PIERREL Mélanie 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 0:39:27 986 Departemental 50
6 ORUS Anaïs 1994 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:39:63 970 Regional
7 ROUYER Alexane 1995 ES THAON FRA 0:39:72 966 Regional
8 NUNHOLD Caroline 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:40:51 931 Departemental 50
9 KLAPP Letizia 1995 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:40:84 917 Departemental 50
10 DESCHAMPS Rebecca 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:40:95 912 Departemental 50
11 TRAUSCH Marianne 1993 ES THAON FRA 0:41:32 896 Departemental 50
12 GAUNARD Eva 1991 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:41:65 882 Departemental 50
13 DIDIER Maud 1992 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:41:94 869 Departemental 50
14 FISCHBACH Laura 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:42:07 864 Departemental 50
15 CROUVISIER Lise 1995 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:42:15 861 Departemental 50
16 AUBRY Floriane 1992 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:42:45 848
17 WAGNER Emilie 1993 ES THAON FRA 0:42:51 845
18 MALGRAS Elodie 1992 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:42:52 845
19 CALLUAUD Clotilde 1989 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:43:51 804
20 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:44:82 752
21 LEJOSNE Camille 1991 CN EPINAL FRA 0:46:19 699
22 PRONGUE Solène 1990 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:46:70 680
23 HUSSON Julie 1991 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:47:73 642