12e Meeting d'Epinal - LORRAINE

Régionale

ÉPINAL

Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOILEAU Céline 1989 SN METZ FRA 1:10:91 1085 Interregional
2 LE CAM Morgane 1994 SN METZ FRA 1:12:59 1040 Interregional
3 HANSSLER Marine 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:12:90 1032 Interregional
4 FLORY Julie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:14:49 989 Regional
5 MESSAOUDI Lauralee 1994 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:14:51 989 Interregional
6 VINCIARELLI Romane 1994 CN EPINAL FRA 1:14:70 984 Interregional
7 TORZUOLI Florence 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:15:48 964 Departemental 50
8 SCHWEITZER Florie 1995 SN METZ FRA 1:15:48 964 Regional
9 GOZZO Joanna 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:15:71 958 Regional
10 NEY Sarah 1993 BELGIQUE BEL 1:16:28 943 Departemental 50
11 CORTELLI Chloé 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:17:39 915 Regional
12 BROGGIO Claire 1991 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:18:26 893 Departemental 50
13 THIERY Célia 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:18:47 888
14 SEMLER Clotilde 1992 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:19:68 858 Departemental 50
15 NGUYEN Emilie 1997 BELGIQUE BEL 1:19:81 855
16 DARDINIER Pauline 1995 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 1:20:00 850 Departemental 50
17 BONVALOT Camille 1994 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 1:20:41 840 Departemental 50
18 MARIN Charlotte 1993 CN EPINAL FRA 1:20:99 826 Departemental 50
19 WAGNER Emilie 1993 ES THAON FRA 1:21:10 824 Departemental 50
20 MAITRY Myriam 1994 LUXEMBOURG LUX 1:21:43 816 Departemental 50
21 CALLUAUD Clotilde 1989 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 1:22:19 798
22 ANTON Alice 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:22:55 790 Departemental 50
23 ANTON GEBHARDT Victoria 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:22:80 784 Departemental 50
24 POMMIER Lise 1992 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:23:54 767
25 DIDIER Maud 1992 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:24:36 748
26 FARRUGIA Cindy 1993 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 1:26:54 699
27 BEAUMONT Maïté 1996 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 1:27:39 680
28 BELKHIRI Laura 1995 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 1:30:62 612
29 GILLET Roxane 1993 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:31:85 587
30 SANTULLI Magali 1991 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:37:54 478
31 DELVAUX Camille 1994 BELGIQUE BEL - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOILEAU Céline 1989 SN METZ FRA 1:10:33 1101 Interregional
2 HANSSLER Marine 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:12:09 1053 National
3 LE CAM Morgane 1994 SN METZ FRA 1:12:24 1049 National
4 FLORY Julie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:13:86 1006 Regional
5 VINCIARELLI Romane 1994 CN EPINAL FRA 1:13:91 1005 Interregional
6 GOZZO Joanna 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:14:15 998 Regional
7 MESSAOUDI Lauralee 1994 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:14:36 993 Interregional
8 TORZUOLI Florence 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:15:82 955 Departemental 50
9 NEY Sarah 1993 BELGIQUE BEL 1:16:20 945 Departemental 50
10 CORTELLI Chloé 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:17:72 907 Regional
11 SCHWEITZER Florie 1995 SN METZ FRA 1:17:80 905 Regional
12 BROGGIO Claire 1991 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:18:26 893 Departemental 50
13 THIERY Célia 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:18:67 883
14 NGUYEN Emilie 1997 BELGIQUE BEL 1:18:70 882
15 SEMLER Clotilde 1992 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:19:66 859 Departemental 50
16 MARIN Charlotte 1993 CN EPINAL FRA 1:20:70 833 Departemental 50
17 WAGNER Emilie 1993 ES THAON FRA 1:22:15 799
18 CALLUAUD Clotilde 1989 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 1:23:26 773
19 POMMIER Lise 1992 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:24:54 744
20 DIDIER Maud 1992 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:26:90 691
21 SANTULLI Magali 1991 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:38:40 462