12e Meeting d'Epinal - LORRAINE

Régionale

ÉPINAL

Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TOUATI Assia 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:27:77 1193 National
2 CREUSOT Elodie 1994 ES THAON FRA 0:28:46 1148 National
3 LERAY Laetitia 1989 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:28:80 1126 Interregional
4 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:28:91 1119 Interregional
5 GUITTON Pauline 1994 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:29:45 1085 Interregional
6 LE CAM Morgane 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:29:66 1072 Interregional
7 FENERON Marie 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:29:69 1070
8 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:29:72 1068 Interregional
9 FERDONNET Jessica 1990 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:29:72 1068 Interregional
10 BARTHEL Mélanie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:82 1062 Interregional
11 MOLLE Emilie 1992 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:29:90 1057 Interregional
12 DAHLET Manon 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:29:91 1057 Interregional
13 CIGALE Laura 1994 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:30:06 1047 Interregional
14 RECEVEUR Mathilde 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 0:30:07 1047 Interregional
15 TERVER Lucie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:30:09 1045 Interregional
16 DA COSTA Marie-Aude 1994 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 0:30:15 1042 Interregional
17 COLLIGNON Marion 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:30:19 1039 Interregional
18 AUBRY Floriane 1992 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:30:24 1036 Regional
19 PIERREL Mélanie 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 0:30:28 1034 Regional
20 COLLIN Johanna 1992 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 0:30:38 1028 Regional
21 NUNHOLD Caroline 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:50 1020 Interregional
22 FISCHBACH Laura 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:50 1020 Interregional
23 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:30:51 1020 Regional
24 RUIU Camille 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:30:72 1007 Regional
25 HANNOUZ Fanny 1993 DAUPHINS LURE FRA 0:30:87 998 Regional
26 DARDINIER Pauline 1995 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 0:31:07 986 Regional
27 GOZZO Joanna 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:13 982 Regional
28 SCHEUER Cécile 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:31:14 982 Regional
29 MARIN Charlotte 1993 CN EPINAL FRA 0:31:15 981 Regional
30 SCHMITT Mélanie 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:31:20 978 Regional
31 CORTELLI Chloé 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:24 976 Regional
32 PETRINI Maurane 1994 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:31:27 974 Regional
33 STROCK Joelle 1996 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:31:32 971
34 MALIVERNEY Cindy 1994 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 0:31:41 966 Regional
35 DEUTSCHER Marie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:46 963 Departemental 50
36 MANGIARDI Carole 1994 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:31:54 958 Regional
37 TROUX Manon 1992 CN LUXEUIL FRA 0:31:59 955 Departemental 50
38 GAUNARD Eva 1991 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:31:60 954 Departemental 50
39 LARCHER Céline 1993 CN COMMERCY FRA 0:31:69 949 Departemental 50
40 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:31:96 933 Departemental 50
41 LESPAGNOL Anaïs 1994 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:32:12 924 Regional
42 THIERY Célia 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:32:14 923
43 CORTELLI Fanny 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:32:32 913 Departemental 50
44 VOIRIN Maëlys 1995 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:32:39 908 Departemental 50
45 LEWONCZUK Cloé 1994 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:32:44 906 Departemental 50
46 BLAESE Alizée 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:32:44 906 Departemental 50
47 KUZINA Ekaterina 1995 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 0:32:47 904
48 ANTON Alice 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:32:51 902 Departemental 50
49 MALGRAS Elodie 1992 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:32:62 895 Departemental 50
50 FARRUGIA Cindy 1993 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 0:32:84 883 Departemental 50
51 GURGEY Julie 1993 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:32:87 881 Departemental 50
52 SINS Tessy 1994 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:32:92 878 Departemental 50
53 MAITRY Myriam 1994 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:32:98 875 Departemental 50
54 LEPARC Manon 1995 CN LUXEUIL FRA 0:33:26 859 Departemental 50
55 ANTON GEBHARDT Victoria 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:33:34 855 Departemental 50
56 COQBLIN Camille 1994 CN EPINAL FRA 0:33:42 850 Departemental 50
57 CASUSO Marion 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:33:43 850 Departemental 50
58 PRUVOST Célina 1995 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:33:44 849 Departemental 50
59 MONOT Julie 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:33:51 845 Departemental 50
60 BAHRI Clara 1995 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 0:33:66 837 Departemental 50
61 KLAPP Letizia 1995 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:33:86 826 Departemental 50
62 PAWLOWSKI Déborah 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:00 818
63 FERREIRA Jennifer 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 0:34:01 818
64 COLNE Eva 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 0:34:08 814
65 BURCKEL Anne 1994 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:34:18 809 Departemental 50
66 DESCHAMPS Rebecca 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:34:20 807 Departemental 50
67 CHIR Alexiane 1996 CN COMMERCY FRA 0:34:40 797
68 DIDIERLAURENT Pascaline 1989 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA 0:34:89 771
69 GOERENS Lisa 1995 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:34:96 767
70 LECAILLON Adèle 1995 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 0:35:36 746
71 POMMIER Lise 1992 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:35:62 732
72 CASSARD Florence 1993 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 0:35:79 724
73 LALLEMENT Clementine 1990 CN EPINAL FRA 0:35:89 718
74 DEROUBAIX Capucine 1993 US JOIGNY FRA 0:36:03 711
75 GILLET Roxane 1993 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:36:40 693
76 BELKHIRI Laura 1995 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:36:56 685
77 LACROIX Magali 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
78 NICOLAS Camille 1995 CN COMMERCY FRA - Disq.
79 DELVAUX Camille 1994 BELGIQUE BEL - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TOUATI Assia 1995 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:27:99 1179 National
2 CREUSOT Elodie 1994 ES THAON FRA 0:27:99 1179 National
3 LERAY Laetitia 1989 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:28:35 1155 Interregional
4 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:28:96 1116 Interregional
5 LE CAM Morgane 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:29:27 1097 National
6 DAHLET Manon 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:29:33 1093 National
7 BARTHEL Mélanie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:35 1092 Interregional
8 FERDONNET Jessica 1990 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:29:44 1086 Interregional
9 CIGALE Laura 1994 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:29:49 1083 Interregional
10 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:29:52 1081 Interregional
11 GUITTON Pauline 1994 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:29:70 1070 Interregional
12 FENERON Marie 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:29:76 1066
13 MOLLE Emilie 1992 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:29:94 1055 Interregional
14 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:97 1053 Regional
15 AUBRY Floriane 1992 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:30:07 1047 Regional
16 RECEVEUR Mathilde 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 0:30:24 1036 Interregional
17 PIERREL Mélanie 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 0:30:35 1029 Regional
18 COLLIN Johanna 1992 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 0:30:54 1018 Regional
19 TERVER Lucie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:30:62 1013 Regional
20 HANNOUZ Fanny 1993 DAUPHINS LURE FRA 0:30:96 993 Regional
21 GAUNARD Eva 1991 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:31:24 976 Regional
22 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:32:25 917 Departemental 50
23 DIDIERLAURENT Pascaline 1989 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA 0:33:43 850