Régionale
NANCY
Du Vendredi 08 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:58:94 | 1105 | |
2 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:59:68 | 1093 | |
3 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:59:98 | 1088 | |
4 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:00:67 | 1076 | |
5 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:00:74 | 1075 | |
6 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:02:77 | 1042 | |
7 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:03:28 | 1034 | |
8 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:03:31 | 1033 | |
9 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:03:88 | 1024 | |
10 | MERCIER Antonin | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:04:16 | 1020 | |
11 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:04:52 | 1014 | |
12 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:05:20 | 1003 | |
13 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:05:40 | 1000 | |
14 | RIVIERE Paul | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:05:53 | 998 | |
15 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:06:24 | 987 | |
16 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:06:34 | 985 | |
17 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:07:51 | 967 | |
18 | BADRI Lorenzo | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:07:82 | 962 | |
19 | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:08:09 | 958 | |
20 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:08:09 | 958 | |
21 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:08:11 | 958 | |
22 | FIORINA Alexandre | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:08:23 | 956 | |
23 | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:08:24 | 956 | |
24 | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 2:08:28 | 955 | |
25 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:08:50 | 952 | |
26 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:08:57 | 951 | |
27 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:08:65 | 949 | |
28 | BIDAUX Louis | 1999 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 2:09:10 | 943 | |
29 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:09:47 | 937 | |
30 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:09:50 | 936 | |
31 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:10:20 | 926 | |
32 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:10:47 | 922 | |
33 | ANDRY Lucas | 2003 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 2:10:89 | 915 | |
34 | LINK Justin | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:11:50 | 906 | |
35 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:12:25 | 895 | |
36 | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:12:97 | 884 | |
37 | SCHUMAKER Pierre-Jean | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:03 | 883 | |
38 | REGNAULT Dimitri | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:13:69 | 873 | |
39 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:14:25 | 865 | |
40 | FECK Tom | 2002 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 2:14:27 | 865 | |
41 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:15:82 | 842 | |
42 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:16:98 | 826 | |
43 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:57:57 | 1128 | |
2 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:58:01 | 1120 | |
3 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:01:05 | 1070 | |
4 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:01:23 | 1067 | |
5 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:01:64 | 1060 | |
6 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:02:20 | 1051 | |
7 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:03:84 | 1025 | |
8 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:06:49 | 983 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERCIER Antonin | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:02:19 | 1052 | |
2 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:04:18 | 1020 | |
3 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:04:49 | 1015 | |
4 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:05:77 | 994 | |
5 | RIVIERE Paul | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:06:20 | 988 | |
6 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:06:81 | 978 | |
7 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:08:13 | 958 | |
8 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:08:46 | 952 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADRI Lorenzo | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:04:44 | 1015 | |
2 | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 2:06:08 | 989 | |
3 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:06:24 | 987 | |
4 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:09:18 | 941 | |
5 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:09:23 | 941 | |
6 | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:10:47 | 922 | |
7 | ANDRY Lucas | 2003 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 2:11:19 | 911 | |
8 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:11:42 | 907 |