Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 21 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:47 | 1069 | Interregional |
2 | SOHRABI ZADEH Mina | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:38:53 | 1020 | |
3 | BIEJ Charlotte | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:79 | 1008 | Regional |
4 | PIERREL Mélanie | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:38:84 | 1006 | Regional |
5 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:38:98 | 999 | Regional |
6 | MANSUTTI Marie-Sophie | 1994 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:39:71 | 966 | Regional |
7 | NICOLAS Nina | 1994 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:40:27 | 942 | Departemental 50 |
8 | RAVELOJAONA Andréa | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:56 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
9 | VIEILVOYE Charlotte | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:40:66 | 925 | |
10 | BRAVACCINI Sabrina | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:41:02 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
11 | LE CAM Maé | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:41:18 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
12 | RENAUDIN Pauline | 1994 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:41:95 | 869 | Departemental 50 |
13 | ROUYER Alexane | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:41:97 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
14 | BOUSMAT Léa | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:42:31 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
15 | JORGENSEN Désirée | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:42:60 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
16 | HUET Mathilde | 1995 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:42:83 | 832 | Departemental 50 |
17 | MALGRAS Elodie | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:42:88 | 830 | |
18 | WAGNER Emilie | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:43:11 | 821 | |
19 | ZEMLIC Mégane | 1995 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:43:15 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
20 | VOIRIN Maëlys | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:29 | 813 | Departemental 50 |
21 | DIDIER Maud | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:51 | 804 | |
22 | WAQUE Clara | 1995 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:43:53 | 803 | |
23 | FALCETTA Rebecca | 1995 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:43:91 | 788 | |
24 | PATISSIER Marion | 1992 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 0:44:14 | 779 | |
25 | FLAMBEAU Lorene | 1996 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:44:29 | 773 | |
26 | BAHRI Clara | 1995 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:44:37 | 770 | |
27 | GALLA Valentine | 1994 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 0:44:46 | 766 | |
28 | CASSARD Florence | 1993 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:45:00 | 745 | |
29 | CLARISSE Mathilde | 1996 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:45:57 | 723 | |
30 | LEWONCZUK Cloé | 1994 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:45:58 | 722 | |
31 | DORMIO Gaelle | 1995 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:45:62 | 721 | |
32 | LEWONCZUK Marion | 1988 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:45:71 | 717 | |
33 | CALLUAUD Clotilde | 1989 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:45:73 | 716 | |
34 | PRUVOST Célina | 1995 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:46:38 | 692 | |
35 | CHALTE Jennifer | 1994 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:47:88 | 636 | |
36 | HAAS Elisa | 1995 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:50:31 | 551 | |
37 | LAURENT Maryne | 1996 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:51:54 | 510 | |
38 | FENOT Valentine | 1996 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:52:23 | 488 | |
39 | BRESCIANO Caroline | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
40 | LAFETTE-FORME Cécile | 1995 | SA VERDUN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:83 | 1052 | Interregional |
2 | SOHRABI ZADEH Mina | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:38:59 | 1017 | |
3 | BIEJ Charlotte | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:99 | 999 | Regional |
4 | MANSUTTI Marie-Sophie | 1994 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:39:40 | 980 | Regional |
5 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:39:55 | 974 | Regional |
6 | RAVELOJAONA Andréa | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:39:66 | 969 | Regional |
7 | PIERREL Mélanie | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:39:86 | 960 | Departemental 50 |
8 | LE CAM Maé | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:40:38 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
9 | VIEILVOYE Charlotte | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:41:63 | 883 | |
10 | BRAVACCINI Sabrina | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:41:73 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
11 | MALGRAS Elodie | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:92 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
12 | DIDIER Maud | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:42:35 | 852 | |
13 | WAGNER Emilie | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:43:66 | 798 | |
14 | CASSARD Florence | 1993 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:44:52 | 764 | |
15 | PATISSIER Marion | 1992 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 0:45:14 | 739 | |
16 | NICOLAS Nina | 1994 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENAUDIN Pauline | 1994 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:40:88 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
2 | JORGENSEN Désirée | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:41:71 | 879 | Departemental 50 |
3 | ROUYER Alexane | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:42:16 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
4 | HUET Mathilde | 1995 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:42:69 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
5 | ZEMLIC Mégane | 1995 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:42:87 | 831 | Departemental 50 |
6 | BOUSMAT Léa | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:43:32 | 812 | |
7 | VOIRIN Maëlys | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:44:03 | 783 | |
8 | WAQUE Clara | 1995 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |