Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 21 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:01:70 | 1131 | National |
2 | PHILIBERT Julie | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:01:82 | 1127 | National |
3 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:02:76 | 1098 | National |
4 | MIDREZ Emilie | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:03:11 | 1087 | National |
5 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1049 | Interregional |
6 | OLIVIER Charne | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:04:54 | 1043 | Interregional |
7 | BISAGA Myriam | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:04:66 | 1040 | Regional |
8 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:04:69 | 1039 | Interregional |
9 | SIEWIERA Amandine | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:13 | 1026 | Regional |
10 | CHEBAT Raïssa | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:23 | 1023 | Regional |
11 | MIDREZ Noemie | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:05:55 | 1013 | |
12 | BIEJ Charlotte | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:63 | 1011 | Regional |
13 | DAHLET Manon | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:64 | 1011 | Regional |
14 | SAUDER Gaelle | 1988 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:05:84 | 1005 | Departemental 50 |
15 | KLEIN Sarah | 1993 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:06:18 | 995 | Regional |
16 | BOVEE Léa | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:06:44 | 987 | Regional |
17 | SCHMITT Mélanie | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:06:47 | 986 | Regional |
18 | BUSSMANN Maëlle | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:06:51 | 985 | Regional |
19 | HANSSLER Marine | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:06:54 | 984 | Regional |
20 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:60 | 983 | Regional |
21 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:90 | 974 | Regional |
22 | PIERREL Mélanie | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:07:04 | 970 | Regional |
23 | DARDINIER Pauline | 1995 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:29 | 963 | Regional |
24 | OLMECHETTE Marie | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:07:29 | 963 | Regional |
25 | BATSCH Cassie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:07:30 | 962 | |
26 | FLORY Julie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:34 | 961 | Regional |
27 | COLLIN Johanna | 1992 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:08:12 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
28 | MALIVERNEY Cindy | 1994 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:08:30 | 934 | Regional |
29 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:08:34 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
30 | RUIU Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:36 | 932 | Regional |
31 | BESTIEN Lorraine | 1990 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 1:08:46 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
32 | MOMMER Adeline | 1991 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:08:49 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
33 | JORGENSEN Désirée | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:08:68 | 923 | Regional |
34 | BOROCCO Camille | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:72 | 922 | Regional |
35 | AUBRY Floriane | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:75 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
36 | CORTELLI Fanny | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:08:84 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
37 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:09:08 | 912 | Regional |
38 | PETRINI Maurane | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:18 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
39 | MUNIER Meryl | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:09:45 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
40 | BARATTE Alizée | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:09:45 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
41 | SOHRABI ZADEH Mina | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:09:63 | 896 | |
42 | RAVELOJAONA Andréa | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:67 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
43 | FERREIRA Justine | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:09:77 | 892 | Departemental 50 |
44 | CAUDRELIER Sophie | 1995 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:09:92 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
45 | BRAVACCINI Sabrina | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:09:98 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
46 | GAUNARD Eva | 1991 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:12 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
47 | ANTON GEBHARDT Victoria | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:11:02 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
48 | JAMAIN Mégane | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:11:11 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
49 | GENTE Camille | 1993 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:11:21 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
50 | MAUREL Floriane | 1993 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 1:11:30 | 850 | Departemental 50 |
51 | KATES Heather | 1990 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 1:11:52 | 844 | |
52 | MALLOT Noémie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:11:52 | 844 | Departemental 50 |
53 | KUZINA Ekaterina | 1995 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:11:85 | 835 | |
54 | BOVEE Lucie | 1992 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:11:88 | 835 | Departemental 50 |
55 | FARRUGIA Cindy | 1993 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:12:01 | 831 | Departemental 50 |
56 | GIRAUD Fanny | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:12:50 | 818 | Departemental 50 |
57 | PATISSIER Marion | 1992 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 1:12:54 | 817 | Departemental 50 |
58 | BESSEGA Marine | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 1:12:59 | 816 | |
59 | MONOT Laura | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:12:87 | 808 | |
60 | WULLEPUT Wendy | 1991 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:12:89 | 808 | |
61 | CLARISSE Mathilde | 1996 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:12:95 | 806 | |
62 | LEWONCZUK Marion | 1988 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:13:47 | 792 | |
63 | PAWLOWSKI Déborah | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:13:55 | 790 | |
64 | MONCHABLON Léa | 1994 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:13:86 | 782 | Departemental 50 |
65 | CORAZZIN Célia | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:13:98 | 779 | Departemental 50 |
66 | ARQUIN Charlotte | 1995 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:04 | 778 | Departemental 50 |
67 | SANZ Ambre | 1991 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:14:19 | 774 | |
68 | BOUSMAT Léa | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:14:27 | 772 | Departemental 50 |
69 | BELLOT Marion | 1993 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:14:44 | 767 | Departemental 50 |
70 | PERRIOL Manon | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:14:63 | 762 | |
71 | DIDIER Maud | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:72 | 760 | |
72 | MALGRAS Elodie | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:72 | 760 | |
73 | KHELLOUL Sarah | 1994 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:76 | 759 | |
74 | BAHRI Clara | 1995 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:14:88 | 756 | |
75 | LAFETTE-FORME Cécile | 1995 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:14:94 | 754 | |
76 | RAYANE Marwa | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:15:03 | 752 | |
77 | POMMIER Lise | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:03 | 752 | |
78 | FRIMAT Marianne | 1994 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:15:14 | 749 | |
79 | CASUSO Marion | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:15:38 | 743 | |
80 | LECOINTE Angèle | 1993 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:15:43 | 742 | |
81 | GOUMAND Perrine | 1993 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:45 | 741 | |
82 | GLESNER Sarah | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:16:36 | 719 | |
83 | KLEIN Marie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:52 | 715 | |
84 | BOEHLER Justine | 1992 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:16:62 | 712 | |
85 | GILLAIN Stéphanie | 1992 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:16:90 | 705 | |
86 | GILLET Roxane | 1993 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:14 | 699 | |
87 | PETRI Mégane | 1993 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:17:15 | 699 | |
88 | PHILIPPE Sophie | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:17:29 | 696 | |
89 | DIDIERLAURENT Pascaline | 1989 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:17:99 | 679 | |
90 | CREMER Laurine | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:18:26 | 672 | |
91 | HARRE Cassandre | 1992 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:18:33 | 670 | |
92 | LECAILLON Adèle | 1995 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:18:61 | 664 | |
93 | ARIES Manon | 1995 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:98 | 655 | |
94 | DARDAINE Louise | 1995 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:19:15 | 651 | |
95 | PRONGUE Solène | 1990 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:20:33 | 623 | |
96 | BROCKLY Céline | 1994 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:20:77 | 613 | |
97 | CORNU Marie | 1995 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:21:15 | 604 | |
98 | GALLA Valentine | 1994 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 1:22:08 | 583 | |
99 | PREUD'HOMME Noemie | 1995 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:22:71 | 569 | |
100 | BOUKERRANA Aude | 1993 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:23:18 | 559 | |
101 | CASSARD Florence | 1993 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:24:94 | 521 | |
102 | RIPE Nolween | 1995 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:25:18 | 516 | |
103 | HAAS Elisa | 1995 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:34:50 | 338 | |
104 | PASQUET Lorene | 1992 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:38:58 | 271 | |
105 | MANGIARDI Carole | 1994 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | TOUSSAINT Laura | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | - | Disq. | |
107 | EPP Lisa | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | LACROIX Magali | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | HAAG Claire | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
110 | WEBER Lexane | 1994 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:00:64 | 1164 | National |
2 | PHILIBERT Julie | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:01:58 | 1134 | National |
3 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:01:65 | 1132 | National |
4 | MIDREZ Emilie | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:02:81 | 1096 | National |
5 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1086 | National |
6 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1079 | Interregional |
7 | BISAGA Myriam | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:03:97 | 1061 | Interregional |
8 | OLIVIER Charne | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:04:18 | 1054 | Interregional |
9 | CHEBAT Raïssa | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:04:34 | 1050 | Regional |
10 | SAUDER Gaelle | 1988 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:04:97 | 1031 | Regional |
11 | MIDREZ Noemie | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:05:04 | 1029 | |
12 | BIEJ Charlotte | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:19 | 1024 | Regional |
13 | DAHLET Manon | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:21 | 1023 | Interregional |
14 | KLEIN Sarah | 1993 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1020 | Interregional |
15 | SIEWIERA Amandine | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:06:76 | 978 | Regional |
16 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:04 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
17 | COLLIN Johanna | 1992 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:07:34 | 961 | Regional |
18 | BUSSMANN Maëlle | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:07:67 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
19 | MOMMER Adeline | 1991 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:08:00 | 942 | Departemental 50 |
20 | PIERREL Mélanie | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:08:02 | 942 | Departemental 50 |
21 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:08:29 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
22 | BESTIEN Lorraine | 1990 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 1:08:51 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
23 | BARATTE Alizée | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:10:52 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
24 | FLORY Julie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1017 | Interregional |
2 | SCHMITT Mélanie | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1000 | Regional |
3 | BOVEE Léa | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:06:26 | 992 | Regional |
4 | BOROCCO Camille | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:07:42 | 959 | Regional |
5 | CORTELLI Fanny | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:08:23 | 936 | Departemental 50 |
6 | PETRINI Maurane | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:47 | 929 | Regional |
7 | DARDINIER Pauline | 1995 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:61 | 925 | Regional |
8 | MALIVERNEY Cindy | 1994 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:08:82 | 919 | Regional |
9 | JORGENSEN Désirée | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:08:88 | 917 | Regional |
10 | AUBRY Floriane | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:06 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
11 | BATSCH Cassie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:09:31 | 905 | |
12 | GENTE Camille | 1993 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:10:10 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
13 | GAUNARD Eva | 1991 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:71 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
14 | KATES Heather | 1990 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 1:11:89 | 834 | |
15 | MONOT Laura | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:12:13 | 828 | Departemental 50 |
16 | BOVEE Lucie | 1992 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:12:23 | 825 | Departemental 50 |
17 | MAUREL Floriane | 1993 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 1:12:36 | 822 | Departemental 50 |
18 | FARRUGIA Cindy | 1993 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:13:06 | 803 | Departemental 50 |
19 | MUNIER Meryl | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:13:12 | 802 | |
20 | BESSEGA Marine | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 1:14:00 | 779 | |
21 | DIDIERLAURENT Pascaline | 1989 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:14:92 | 755 | |
22 | SANZ Ambre | 1991 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:15:08 | 751 | |
23 | PRONGUE Solène | 1990 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:21:21 | 603 | |
24 | WULLEPUT Wendy | 1991 | BELGIQUE | BEL | - | Disq. |