Départementale
SERÉMANGE-ERZANGE
Le Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:17:31 | 1019 | |
2 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:21:00 | 965 | |
3 | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:26:84 | 884 | |
4 | FELTIN Camille | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:27:34 | 877 | |
5 | VINCKEL Alyson | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:28:71 | 858 | |
6 | GALIOTTO Lallie | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:31:23 | 825 | |
7 | PUC Zoe | 2003 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 2:31:58 | 820 | |
8 | HAYOT Cyrielle | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:34:05 | 788 | |
9 | BORACE Lea | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:37:23 | 747 | |
10 | ANDRE-LELOUP Faustine | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:37:81 | 740 | |
11 | OSTER Lola | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:41:77 | 691 | |
12 | HOBLER Charlotte | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:42:37 | 684 | |
13 | WOHMAR Lisa-Marie | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:43:69 | 668 | |
14 | LAURENT Zoé | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS DU CAP | FRA | 2:44:53 | 658 | |
15 | PREITER Emmy | 2005 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 2:45:86 | 643 | |
16 | SCHMIT Solène | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:47:80 | 620 | |
17 | DIETERICH Orane | 2003 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 2:50:80 | 586 | |
18 | HEHN-MEFARDJI Jodie | 2005 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:51:06 | 583 | |
19 | STENGER Solene | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:51:95 | 573 | |
20 | KRAEMER Mélissa | 2002 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 2:53:52 | 556 | |
21 | EHRMANN Lena | 2004 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 2:53:75 | 554 | |
22 | SAUDER Antonia | 2000 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 2:54:72 | 543 | |
23 | ALYSAIDESSA Hanna | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:56:60 | 523 | |
24 | MEYER Charlotte | 2001 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:00:15 | 487 | |
25 | JOST Erin | 2002 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 3:06:53 | 424 | |
26 | THIEL Lara | 2003 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 3:16:32 | 336 | |
27 | MUSIELAK Julie | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 3:17:46 | 327 | |
28 | CRUSEM Loreane | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 3:20:11 | 305 | |
29 | KLOECKNER Emmeline | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 3:31:77 | 219 | |
30 | BLANK Anna-Victoire | 2007 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:32:32 | 215 | |
31 | ESTREICH-BOUSSER Amelie | 2007 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 3:39:32 | 170 | |
32 | LAGARDE Maeva | 2006 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:50:03 | 112 | |
33 | BRULLARD Eve | 2007 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:58:63 | 74 | |
34 | FEUERSTOSS Elise | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS DU CAP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | KRAEMER Selena | 2004 | CN BOULAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | ALYSAIDESSA Soad | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | JACQUES Elsa | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |