Crit. Nat. été Open filles 16 ans & +/Garçons 17 ans & +

Nationale

LAVAL

Du Mercredi 25 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 29 Juillet 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DENCAUSSE Jean 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:26 1234
2 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:03:31 1233
3 CAPITAINE Thibaut 1993 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:03:31 1233
4 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:04:14 1210
5 LOTH Matthias 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:51 1200
6 PALFRAY Léo 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:04:86 1191
7 BIDARD Clément 2001 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:04:87 1191
8 GORJAO MOREIRA Martin 1999 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:04:94 1189
9 AITKACI Carl 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:05:20 1182
10 ARMO Al-wir 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:05:22 1181
11 LOMON Mathis 2001 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:05:30 1179
12 RENARD Remi 1999 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:05:65 1170
13 M'RABET Taki 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:05:93 1162
14 DA SILVA Florian 2001 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:05:93 1162
15 DUFAYARD Lucas 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:05:94 1162
16 GROMADA Sébastien 1999 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:06:26 1153
17 TOMAC Mewen 2001 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:06:35 1151
18 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:06:62 1144
19 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:79 1139
20 CHAJID Adam 2001 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:06:85 1138
21 MAILLOT Melvin 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:07:04 1133
22 VALOUR Julien 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:04 1133
23 BARRY Alexandre 1996 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:07:18 1129
24 PLATAUX Robin 1997 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:07:27 1127
25 LE DANTEC Julien 2000 CN BREST FRA 1:07:32 1125
26 LATRECHE Adam 2001 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:07:39 1123
27 VAHE Guillaume 2001 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:07:40 1123
28 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:07:42 1123
29 PRUNIERES Robinson 2000 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:07:69 1116
30 ZEINATY Paul 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:07:79 1113
31 BARBIER Elio 2000 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:08:06 1106
32 GOUREAU Terry 2000 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 1:08:16 1103
33 QUIERTANT Killian 1997 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:08:20 1102
34 MONJEAUD Adrien 2000 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:08:22 1102
35 DELOR Carl-Gustave 1999 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:08:61 1092
36 MICHEL Victor 1995 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:08:97 1082
37 MAR Adrien 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:67 1039
38 MAZEAU Hugo 2001 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA - Disq.
39 VIQUERAT Antoine 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CAPITAINE Thibaut 1993 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:02:16 1265
2 DENCAUSSE Jean 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:67 1251
3 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:03:62 1225
4 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:03:71 1222
5 GORJAO MOREIRA Martin 1999 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:03:84 1219
6 LOTH Matthias 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:02 1214
7 BIDARD Clément 2001 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:04:59 1198
8 PALFRAY Léo 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:05:54 1173

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ARMO Al-wir 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:04:22 1208
2 AITKACI Carl 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:04:46 1202
3 LOMON Mathis 2001 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:04:96 1188
4 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:05:30 1179
5 GROMADA Sébastien 1999 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:05:83 1165
6 DUFAYARD Lucas 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:05:98 1161
7 RENARD Remi 1999 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:06:03 1159
8 DA SILVA Florian 2001 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:06:50 1147

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VALOUR Julien 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:77 1193
2 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:02 1160
3 M'RABET Taki 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:06:11 1157
4 VAHE Guillaume 2001 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:06:39 1150
5 CHAJID Adam 2001 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:06:76 1140
6 LE DANTEC Julien 2000 CN BREST FRA 1:07:20 1128
7 BARRY Alexandre 1996 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:07:21 1128
8 LATRECHE Adam 2001 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:07:86 1111