XIVe Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Nationale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LUQUET Maxime 2004 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 2:27:33 1077
2 LE LEM Gautier 2004 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:31:66 1023
3 ALISON Hugo 2004 US TOUL FRA 2:33:05 1006
4 LOMON Ludovic 2004 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 2:34:94 982
5 PEREIRA Mathis 2004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:36:25 967
6 LECOINTRE LAFOUREST Louis-Marie 2004 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:37:12 956
7 PREVOTAT Arthur 2004 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 2:39:56 927
8 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:39:65 926
9 BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott 2005 EN TOURS FRA 2:40:04 921
10 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:40:34 918
11 DUCCI Mathis 2004 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:40:39 917
12 VERGNES Lucien 2004 CN CUGNAUX FRA 2:40:49 916
13 JESOPHE Mehdi 2004 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:40:89 911
14 DUARTE Louis 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:41:38 905
15 BONNAULT Henri 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:43:21 884
16 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 2:43:76 878
17 MONTELEONE Thomas 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:44:82 866
18 LOUISE Matys 2006 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 2:44:90 865
19 POBEL-CRAPPE Matys 2005 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:45:55 857
20 PERATE Bartolomé 2004 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:45:71 855
21 BELTAI Kylian 2004 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:45:83 854
22 RAFFAT Noah 2006 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:46:16 850
23 MARINO Luis 2005 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:46:28 849
24 PREVOTAT Jules 2004 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 2:46:73 844
25 EKEDY Noan 2005 EN CAEN FRA 2:47:25 838
26 DELBAC Loïc 2005 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:48:50 824
27 CLOUET Mathis 2004 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:48:56 823
28 CUNY Marc 2004 CN CANNES FRA 2:52:02 785
29 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 CN ANNONAY FRA 3:01:92 681
30 JUSTINE Nicolas 2006 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA - Disq.
31 DUBOS Maxime 2004 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA - Disq.
32 NOTEBAERT Romain 2004 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA - Disq.