XIVe Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Nationale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELMAS Lucie 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:28:98 1148
2 DELMAS Justine 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:29:39 1122
3 PETERS Lena 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:54 1112
4 MOLUH Mary-Ambre 2005 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:29:69 1103
5 MUYLLE Cloé 2005 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:30:14 1074
6 FREULON Lillie 2006 DUMBEA NATATION FRA 0:30:30 1065
7 BELLEMARE Azéline 2005 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:30:31 1064
8 SUQUET Emmie 2005 CN VOUZIERS FRA 0:30:31 1064
9 BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah 2005 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:35 1062
10 FENTE DAMERS Sara 2005 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:30:44 1056
11 CLOTEAUX Louenn 2005 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:30:63 1044
12 COLLET Cléo 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:30:71 1039
13 MIRACOLO Julie 2005 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:85 1031
14 CASTEJON Garance 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:30:93 1026
15 ALLEMAN Manon 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:31:03 1020
16 FOLLIOT Milene 2005 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA 0:31:08 1017
17 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA 0:31:19 1010
18 MARTIAL Noah 2005 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:31:19 1010
19 SIMOENS Lucille 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:25 1007
20 PARMENTIER Romane 2006 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:31:28 1005
21 MARTELOT Camille 2005 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:31:32 1002
22 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:31:35 1001
23 REIGNIER Reva 2005 FRA 0:31:39 998
24 BOMBARDO LOOS Zoé 2006 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:31:41 997
25 RICHARDSON Georgina 2005 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:31:48 993
26 EL GAMAH Sawsane 2005 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 0:31:67 982
27 BOELLMANN Ninon 2005 CN AUCH FRA 0:31:69 980
28 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:31:74 977
29 ETIENNE Lana 2005 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:75 977
30 MOISSON Esperance 2005 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA 0:31:76 976
31 VIACAVA Giulia 2006 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:31:82 973
32 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:31:83 972
33 PHAM Thuyanna 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:31:89 969
34 AMROUS Serine 2006 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:93 966
35 SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:95 965
36 COMBETTES Valentine 2005 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:31:97 964
37 GILOT Manon 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:97 964
38 LANGUE Camille 2005 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:31:99 963
39 MALET Agathe 2005 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:32:08 957
40 TSAI Eileen 2005 CN BREST FRA 0:32:09 957
41 HESSE Sarah 2005 SN METZ FRA 0:32:11 956
42 SIMONUTTI Salome 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:13 955
43 ODONNAT Emma 2006 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:32:19 951
44 VISGUEIRO Julia 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:32:22 949
45 BESSON Camille 2005 CN ANDRESY FRA 0:32:22 949
46 TIEU Adeline 2005 ES VITRY FRA 0:32:26 947
47 CHARRAT Hanae 2006 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:32:30 945
48 CACHOT Albane 2007 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:32:33 943
49 SANTANGELO Clémence 2005 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 0:32:37 941
50 DERRADJI Oriane 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:32:38 940
51 SZKLAREK Malvine 2005 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:32:44 936
52 CHIRENINE Elisabeth 2006 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:32:46 935
53 BELLEROPHON Lou 2005 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:32:48 934
54 MARTIN Milly 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:32:48 934
55 PAGE Justine 2007 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:32:52 932
56 GOURGEON Laura 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:32:56 930
57 BLOT Alexia 2006 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:32:56 930
58 PENZ Celestine 2005 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:32:56 930
59 GOMES Lucie 2005 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:63 925
60 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:32:70 921
61 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:78 917
62 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 0:32:85 913
63 MARCIC Milja 2005 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:32:90 910
64 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:32:97 906
65 PERMUY Emma 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:33:01 904
66 ALLART Lucine 2007 MOREUIL NATATION FRA 0:33:05 901
67 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 CN NIORT FRA 0:33:06 901
68 CARNIOL Moéa 2005 EN CAEN FRA 0:33:28 888
69 ROUBAUD DORFIAC Charlotte 2006 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:33:29 888
70 DENIS SMETT Valentine 2006 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:33:30 887
71 BRINDEJONC Juline 2006 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:33:31 887
72 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:33:34 885
73 BIGNET Noa 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:33:35 884
74 ROBERT Marie 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:36 884
75 DELANNOY Domitille 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS FRA 0:33:37 883
76 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:33:38 883
77 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:40 882
78 ADJIMAN Shana 2005 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:33:47 878
79 NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel 2006 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:33:49 877
80 BORSATO Philomène 2007 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:33:51 875
81 CAUVY Lalie 2006 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:33:54 874
82 GNAZALE Judith 2006 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 0:33:54 874
83 DIANA Elsa 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:33:58 872
84 FAVERGEAT Sydney 2005 FRA 0:33:65 868
85 MEJBRI Yasmin 2006 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:33:68 866
86 FLOREK Louane 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:33:78 860
87 MJAHED Sirine 2007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:33:81 859
88 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:33:82 858
89 MERESSE Céline 2005 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:33:96 850
90 MOY Louna 2007 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:33:99 849
91 FOIX Candice 2006 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:33:99 849
92 SALEM Sara 2005 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:34:03 847
93 PEYSSONNEL Emma 2005 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:34:08 844
94 VARLET Zelie 2005 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:18 838
95 DOUILLARD Malou 2007 DUMBEA NATATION FRA 0:34:23 836
96 SELLIN Margot 2006 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:34:28 833
97 CARENCO Marion 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:34:29 832
98 LE FALHER Asma 2005 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA 0:34:31 831
99 HENNEQUIN Rose 2006 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:34:34 830
100 TEAMOTUAITAU Kalei 2005 FRA 0:34:55 818
101 PEREZ Lisa 2005 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:71 810
102 DIOMANDE Maena 2006 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:34:72 809
103 VERGNES Lola 2007 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:34:73 808
104 ARTIS Maeva 2006 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:34:83 803
105 BIDEAU Evy 2007 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:34:88 800
106 HOAREAU Manon 2006 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:35:14 787
107 BOULAOUED Calie 2007 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:35:17 785
108 MILANO Lana 2006 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:35:24 781
109 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 2006 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA 0:35:35 775
110 COLANGELO Eleanore 2007 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA 0:35:67 759
111 PHILIPPART Lina 2007 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:92 746
112 DELORME Marilou 2007 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:36:05 739
113 BROUSSE Adèle 2007 CN FOURMIES FRA 0:36:10 736
114 VIGUIER Alix 2007 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:36:31 726
115 SURVEILLE Lou-Anne 2007 NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:36:31 726
116 SOKOLOV Elisabeth 2007 ES VITRY FRA 0:36:35 724
117 POCIECHA Alexandra 2007 ES VITRY FRA 0:36:65 708
118 BENAYACHI Charline 2007 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:37:12 685
119 MARQUE Lilou 2006 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 0:37:13 684
120 NUINO Nawal 2007 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:37:77 653
121 GIRARD Romane 2007 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 0:37:88 648