XIVe Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Nationale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELMAS Justine 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:33:62 1172
2 DELMAS Lucie 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:34:29 1136
3 LENOIR Melanie 2006 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:35:20 1087
4 BURGY Manon 2005 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:35:20 1087
5 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:35:77 1058
6 HUELLOU Claire 2005 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:35:90 1051
7 CLOTEAUX Louenn 2005 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:35:94 1049
8 MALET Agathe 2005 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:36:68 1011
9 GILOT Manon 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:37:07 992
10 HERMEL Lou 2005 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:37:16 987
11 SASSELLI Lola 2005 AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON FRA 0:37:22 984
12 SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:40 975
13 PENZ Celestine 2005 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:37:41 975
14 ILOUGHMANE Aliyah 2005 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:37:45 973
15 LACOUTURE Alexandra 2005 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:37:60 966
16 ROBERT Marie 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:72 960
17 MORGENROTH Zoé 2005 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:37:72 960
18 ADJIMAN Shana 2005 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:37:93 949
19 TEAMOTUAITAU Kalei 2005 FRA 0:38:11 941
20 BOUDES Romane 2006 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:38:17 938
21 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:38:26 933
22 ALLEMAN Manon 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:38:66 914
23 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:38:74 910
24 BESSON Camille 2005 CN ANDRESY FRA 0:38:79 908
25 TSAI Eileen 2005 CN BREST FRA 0:38:84 905
26 LEOCADIE Noemy 2007 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:38:95 900
27 POIRAT Tess 2005 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:38:98 899
28 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:04 896
29 BINGUE SIDIBE Lena 2006 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:39:04 896
30 PEYSSONNEL Emma 2005 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:39:05 895
31 MUSSER Lea 2005 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:39:05 895
32 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:39:21 888
33 SZKLAREK Malvine 2005 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:39:24 886
34 CARNIOL Moéa 2005 EN CAEN FRA 0:39:28 885
35 DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:39:40 879
36 LEVASSOR Idalie 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:39:44 877
37 LEGER Katell 2006 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:39:47 876
38 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:39:60 870
39 LEMPIN Elise 2005 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:39:67 866
40 MERESSE Céline 2005 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:39:77 862
41 DANIEL Jeanne 2005 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA 0:40:00 851
42 CACHOT Albane 2007 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:40:04 849
43 GNAZALE Judith 2006 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 0:40:09 847
44 MOISSON Esperance 2005 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA 0:40:10 846
45 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:40:18 843
46 DIOMANDE Maena 2006 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:40:20 842
47 LANGUE Camille 2005 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:40:35 835
48 PAGE Justine 2007 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:40:35 835
49 LINDAUER Juliette 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:40:57 825
50 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 CN LE MANS FRA 0:40:61 823
51 HOAREAU Manon 2006 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:40:66 821
52 DELAIN Céleste 2006 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:40:79 815
53 MILANO Lana 2006 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:40:97 807
54 SCHUHLER Lucie 2006 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:41:10 801
55 BOUCHER Camille 2006 AS BONDY FRA 0:41:11 800
56 VITRAC GARCIA Ines 2007 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:41:31 791
57 PLAINO Anna 2007 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:41:60 779
58 BOULAOUED Calie 2007 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:41:72 773
59 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 0:41:77 771
60 RICHERT Emelyne 2007 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:41:91 765
61 CHERIFI Naella 2006 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:42:15 754
62 MOY Louna 2007 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:42:33 747
63 DELORME Marilou 2007 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:42:65 733
64 POCIECHA Alexandra 2007 ES VITRY FRA 0:42:67 732
65 BELLAHCENE Myriam 2007 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:43:10 714
66 KOINDREDI Wedruu 2007 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:43:33 704
67 DENIS SMETT Valentine 2006 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:43:39 701
68 SOKOLOV Elisabeth 2007 ES VITRY FRA 0:43:83 683
69 BROUSSE Adèle 2007 CN FOURMIES FRA 0:43:91 680
70 MARTIN Emma 2007 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:44:68 648
71 JALLABERT Marie 2005 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.