XIVe Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Nationale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SUQUET Emmie 2005 CN VOUZIERS FRA 2:26:07 1067
2 NICOLO Nayla 2005 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:28:66 1033
3 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 2:31:38 998
4 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA 2:31:67 994
5 MOLUH Mary-Ambre 2005 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:32:47 984
6 MIRACOLO Julie 2005 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:33:68 969
7 SIMOENS Lucille 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:34:62 957
8 REIGNIER Reva 2005 FRA 2:34:99 952
9 CALANDRY Alice 2006 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 2:35:88 941
10 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:36:49 934
11 CASTEJON Garance 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:36:53 933
12 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 2:36:96 928
13 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 CN LE MANS FRA 2:37:10 926
14 DERRADJI Oriane 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:37:23 925
15 RENARD Manon 2006 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 2:37:79 918
16 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 2:38:00 915
17 CHIRENINE Elisabeth 2006 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 2:38:77 906
18 SASSELLI Lola 2005 AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON FRA 2:39:13 901
19 LEGER Katell 2006 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:39:58 896
20 PHAM Thuyanna 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:40:41 886
21 BELLEGUIC Amaelle 2005 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 2:40:61 884
22 FOLLIOT Milene 2005 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA 2:41:04 878
23 GINESTY Eloise 2005 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:41:11 878
24 FLOREK Louane 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:41:21 876
25 CALARCO Clara 2006 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:41:56 872
26 MARTIAL Noah 2005 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 2:41:57 872
27 MARQUE Lilou 2006 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 2:41:85 869
28 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA 2:42:19 865
29 CACHOT Albane 2007 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:42:46 862
30 DUPONT Léna 2005 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 2:42:47 861
31 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:42:62 860
32 LANGUE Camille 2005 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:42:98 855
33 BIGNET Noa 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:43:05 855
34 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 2:43:36 851
35 GOMES Lucie 2005 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:43:73 847
36 MUSSER Lea 2005 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:43:77 846
37 SIMONUTTI Salome 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:43:81 846
38 DENIS SMETT Valentine 2006 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:43:81 846
39 LAVAUD Marguerite 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:43:93 844
40 MERESSE Céline 2005 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:45:04 831
41 DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:45:29 828
42 BOUSQUIE Chloé 2006 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:45:59 825
43 GNAZALE Judith 2006 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 2:45:82 822
44 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:45:98 820
45 TIEU Adeline 2005 ES VITRY FRA 2:46:75 812
46 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 EMS BRON FRA 2:46:85 810
47 VIACAVA Giulia 2006 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 2:47:04 808
48 HAMNICH Rania 2006 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:47:94 798
49 HAN Mengjia 2007 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:48:25 794
50 LE CONTELLEC Lola 2007 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 2:49:89 776
51 MJAHED Sirine 2007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:50:91 764
52 LETONTURIER Jade 2006 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:51:60 757
53 VERGNES Lola 2007 CN CUGNAUX FRA 2:53:01 741
54 HENNEQUIN Rose 2006 CN AVRANCHES FRA 2:53:86 732
55 PROUST Doriane 2007 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:55:23 717
56 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:57:75 690
57 LE FALHER Sana 2007 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA 2:58:22 685
58 VIGUIER Alix 2007 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA - Disq.