Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Jeudi 17 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:22:44 | 1141 | |
2 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:24:42 | 1115 | |
3 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:24:79 | 1110 | |
4 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:24:93 | 1108 | |
5 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:15 | 1105 | |
6 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:25:29 | 1104 | |
7 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:25:44 | 1102 | |
8 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:62 | 1087 | |
9 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:26:72 | 1085 | |
10 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:26:74 | 1085 | |
11 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:26:83 | 1084 | |
12 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:27:58 | 1074 | |
13 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:66 | 1073 | |
14 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:27:70 | 1073 | |
15 | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:85 | 1071 | |
16 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:28:11 | 1068 | |
17 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:28:37 | 1064 | |
18 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:29:13 | 1055 | |
19 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:29:19 | 1054 | |
20 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:60 | 1049 | |
21 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:29:63 | 1048 | |
22 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:28 | 1040 | |
23 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:30:60 | 1036 | |
24 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:97 | 1031 | |
25 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:31:04 | 1031 | |
26 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:31:26 | 1028 | |
27 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:31:35 | 1027 | |
28 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:31:39 | 1026 | |
29 | BORG Fabio | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:31:49 | 1025 | |
30 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:31:87 | 1020 | |
31 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:92 | 1020 | |
32 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:31:94 | 1019 | |
33 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:32:04 | 1018 | |
34 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:93 | 1007 | |
35 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:32:95 | 1007 | |
36 | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:33:01 | 1006 | |
37 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:33:15 | 1004 | |
38 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:33:48 | 1000 | |
39 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:33:62 | 999 | |
40 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:34:74 | 985 | |
41 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 2:34:94 | 982 | |
42 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:36:75 | 960 | |
43 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:36:78 | 960 | |
44 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:36:88 | 959 | |
45 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:38:09 | 944 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:20:30 | 1169 | |
2 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:23:29 | 1130 | |
3 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:23:92 | 1121 | |
4 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:23:94 | 1121 | |
5 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:24:33 | 1116 | |
6 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:24:96 | 1108 | |
7 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:74 | 1098 | |
8 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:29 | 1078 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:40 | 1102 | |
2 | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:80 | 1084 | |
3 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:26:95 | 1082 | |
4 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:27:02 | 1081 | |
5 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:05 | 1068 | |
6 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:29:15 | 1054 | |
7 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:29:94 | 1044 | |
8 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:30:89 | 1032 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:28:13 | 1067 | |
2 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:14 | 1067 | |
3 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:29:01 | 1056 | |
4 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:31:51 | 1025 | |
5 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:31:55 | 1024 | |
6 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:32:06 | 1018 | |
7 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:34:96 | 982 | |
8 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:36:67 | 961 |