Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Jeudi 17 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:06:50 | 1184 | |
2 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:08:11 | 1158 | |
3 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:08:45 | 1153 | |
4 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:08:45 | 1153 | |
5 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:08:90 | 1146 | |
6 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:09:01 | 1144 | |
7 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:09:35 | 1139 | |
8 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:09:90 | 1131 | |
9 | MARTIN Margaux | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:09:92 | 1130 | |
10 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:11:19 | 1111 | |
11 | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:11:32 | 1109 | |
12 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:11:34 | 1108 | |
13 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:11:57 | 1105 | |
14 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:11:72 | 1103 | |
15 | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:12:15 | 1096 | |
16 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:12:24 | 1095 | |
17 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:12:46 | 1091 | |
18 | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:12:47 | 1091 | |
19 | BETTOUCHE Jenna | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:12:60 | 1089 | |
20 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:12:75 | 1087 | |
21 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:12:78 | 1086 | |
22 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:12:83 | 1086 | |
23 | CALVO Emma | 2004 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:12:94 | 1084 | |
24 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:13:14 | 1081 | |
25 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:13:27 | 1079 | |
26 | MIGUET Chloe | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:13:29 | 1079 | |
27 | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:13:41 | 1077 | |
28 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:13:51 | 1075 | |
29 | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:13:62 | 1074 | |
30 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:14:06 | 1067 | |
31 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:14:42 | 1062 | |
32 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:14:51 | 1060 | |
33 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:14:54 | 1060 | |
34 | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:14:79 | 1056 | |
35 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:14:79 | 1056 | |
36 | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:14:95 | 1054 | |
37 | TYBURN-PASTEL Ines | 2003 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:15:08 | 1052 | |
38 | BOISSON Chaïma | 2004 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:15:11 | 1051 | |
39 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:15:16 | 1051 | |
40 | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:15:39 | 1047 | |
41 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:15:41 | 1047 | |
42 | DOGAN Mélodie | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:15:42 | 1047 | |
43 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:15:92 | 1039 | |
44 | VALLEE Floriane | 2003 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:16:25 | 1034 | |
45 | ROZE Aziliz | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:16:36 | 1033 | |
46 | SOUIDI Soha | 2003 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:16:37 | 1033 | |
47 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:16:39 | 1032 | |
48 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:16:47 | 1031 | |
49 | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:17:24 | 1020 | |
50 | HEUZE Fanette | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:18:02 | 1008 | |
51 | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:18:03 | 1008 | |
52 | FOUMANN Laureen | 2003 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:18:71 | 998 | |
53 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:06:29 | 1187 | |
2 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:06:73 | 1180 | |
3 | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:06:74 | 1180 | |
4 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:07:53 | 1168 | |
5 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:07:62 | 1166 | |
6 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:07:98 | 1160 | |
7 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:09:16 | 1142 | |
8 | MARTIN Margaux | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:09:60 | 1135 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:09:47 | 1137 | |
2 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:09:79 | 1132 | |
3 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:48 | 1122 | |
4 | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:11:07 | 1113 | |
5 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:11:72 | 1103 | |
6 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:12:20 | 1095 | |
7 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:12:39 | 1092 | |
8 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:14:12 | 1066 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:09:94 | 1130 | |
2 | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:11:65 | 1104 | |
3 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:11:93 | 1099 | |
4 | BETTOUCHE Jenna | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:12:95 | 1084 | |
5 | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:13:01 | 1083 | |
6 | MIGUET Chloe | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:13:04 | 1083 | |
7 | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:13:22 | 1080 | |
8 | CALVO Emma | 2004 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:13:27 | 1079 |