Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Jeudi 17 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:92 | 1164 | |
2 | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:22 | 1142 | |
3 | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1141 | |
4 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:30 | 1136 | |
5 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1133 | |
6 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1130 | |
7 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1122 | |
8 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1121 | |
9 | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1120 | |
10 | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1117 | |
11 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1117 | |
12 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1117 | |
13 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1115 | |
14 | SEZGINER Sedef | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1110 | |
15 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1105 | |
16 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1105 | |
17 | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1104 | |
18 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1104 | |
19 | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1104 | |
20 | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1103 | |
21 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1102 | |
22 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1099 | |
23 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1097 | |
24 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1096 | |
25 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1096 | |
26 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1094 | |
27 | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1093 | |
28 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1089 | |
29 | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1084 | |
30 | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1083 | |
31 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1081 | |
32 | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1079 | |
33 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1079 | |
34 | LEONARDI Vanina | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1078 | |
35 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1077 | |
36 | MARTIN Margaux | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1075 | |
37 | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1075 | |
38 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1074 | |
39 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1072 | |
40 | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1070 | |
41 | JOUINOT Jeanne | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1068 | |
42 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1067 | |
43 | TANGUY Marie-Lys | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1065 | |
44 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1065 | |
45 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1063 | |
46 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1060 | |
47 | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1060 | |
48 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1059 | |
49 | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1050 | |
50 | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1050 | |
51 | DALU Telia | 2004 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:57 | 1048 | |
52 | MANGARA Julia | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1045 | |
53 | BECART Louise | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1045 | |
54 | TYBURN-PASTEL Ines | 2003 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1044 | |
55 | MARTIAL Chloé | 2002 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1041 | |
56 | HURTRELLE Lou | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1040 | |
57 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1037 | |
58 | SOUIDI Soha | 2003 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1035 | |
59 | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1033 | |
60 | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1032 | |
61 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1027 | |
62 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1025 | |
63 | VALLEE Floriane | 2003 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1020 | |
64 | FRANCOIS Lucia | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1019 | |
65 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1016 | |
66 | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1015 | |
67 | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1014 | |
68 | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1003 | |
69 | DUSSART Melissa | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:29:69 | 972 | |
70 | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:30:33 | 931 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1185 | |
2 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1177 | |
3 | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1169 | |
4 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1158 | |
5 | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1148 | |
6 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:18 | 1145 | |
7 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1117 | |
8 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1116 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1123 | |
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1122 | |
3 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1115 | |
4 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1114 | |
5 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1109 | |
6 | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1107 | |
7 | SEZGINER Sedef | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1093 | |
8 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1086 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1115 | |
2 | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1107 | |
3 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1095 | |
4 | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1094 | |
5 | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1092 | |
6 | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1090 | |
7 | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1077 | |
8 | LEONARDI Vanina | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1070 |