Départementale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDJANIN Camille | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:78 | 0 | |
2 | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:22:52 | 0 | |
3 | SYKHEO Lise | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:64 | 0 | |
4 | BOUCHER Camille | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:87 | 0 | |
5 | PEYSSONNEL Emma | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:11 | 0 | |
6 | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:25:70 | 0 | |
7 | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:74 | 0 | |
8 | BOUAKAZ Alya | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:80 | 0 | |
9 | MOURGUES Soline | 2006 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:25:84 | 0 | |
10 | DURAN Chiara | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:19 | 0 | |
11 | JENEQUIN Elsa | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:29 | 0 | |
12 | SITAYEB Iris | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:27:22 | 0 | |
13 | ADAMSKI Lucie | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:30:68 | 0 | |
14 | GAVRAY Zoe | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:71 | 0 | |
15 | SMANI Célia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:94 | 0 | |
16 | VINCKEL Mélanie | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:31:83 | 0 | |
17 | LAPEYRE Eléna | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:55 | 0 | |
18 | BELLAHCENE Myriam | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:76 | 0 | |
19 | HENDRICK Lena | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:33:26 | 0 | |
20 | HAMADACHE Inaya | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:33:85 | 0 | |
21 | BAYETTO Shania | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:34:07 | 0 | |
22 | LAHANQUE Mathilde | 2007 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:34:10 | 0 | |
23 | HARIZIA Celia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:34:23 | 0 | |
24 | PADOU Elisa | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:34:29 | 0 | |
25 | COTTRAY Cloé | 2005 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 1:34:94 | 0 | |
26 | THILL Gina | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:35:27 | 0 | |
27 | OUDART Lorine | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:35:45 | 0 | |
28 | FERRY Jade | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:35:51 | 0 | |
29 | GERVASONI Léane | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:37:03 | 0 | |
30 | BONHOMME Julie | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:37:38 | 0 | |
31 | JEROMITO Chloé | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:37:69 | 0 | |
32 | DISCONTIGNY Aglae | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:38:07 | 0 | |
33 | ASSIER Amelia | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:40:00 | 0 | |
34 | CHEMALI Safia | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:40:61 | 0 | |
35 | THIEBAULT Manon | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:41:83 | 0 | |
36 | BODAS Vicky | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:41:95 | 0 | |
37 | MERCIER Zoe | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:42:58 | 0 | |
38 | GEISEL Louise | 2007 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:42:89 | 0 | |
39 | HUMBERT Zoé | 2005 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 1:42:93 | 0 | |
40 | FABIANI Eden | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:45:52 | 0 | |
41 | AUGER Marie | 2005 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 1:47:56 | 0 | |
42 | BABOUOT Clementine | 2007 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | 1:48:62 | 0 | |
43 | VAUTHIER Clara | 2006 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:49:66 | 0 | |
44 | VAUDOIS Perrine | 2006 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 1:51:12 | 0 | |
45 | HONS Marceline | 2006 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:54:92 | 0 | |
46 | FUSILI Maeline | 2005 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:55:03 | 0 | |
47 | LARDIN Alice | 2006 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 1:55:04 | 0 |