Départementale
THIONVILLE
Le Dimanche 15 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1135 | |
2 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1099 | |
3 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1088 | |
4 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1085 | |
5 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1009 | |
6 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:03 | 990 | |
7 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:25 | 979 | |
8 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:96 | 944 | |
9 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:26 | 930 | |
10 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:95 | 897 | |
11 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:35:70 | 862 | |
12 | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:01 | 848 | |
13 | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:64 | 819 | |
14 | JOMIER Loic | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:78 | 813 | |
15 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:85 | 810 | |
16 | SCHWALLER Simon | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:93 | 806 | |
17 | ROYER Hugo | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:28 | 747 | |
18 | BALTHAZARD William | 2002 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:38:55 | 735 | |
19 | STECIUK Grégory | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:31 | 703 | |
20 | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:40 | 700 | |
21 | LAMY Alexandre | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:41 | 699 | |
22 | MALECKI Martin | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:39:70 | 687 | |
23 | BOTTIN Nicolas | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:33 | 661 | |
24 | KAUFFMANN Hugues | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:40:40 | 659 | |
25 | VIDEMONT Baptiste | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:16 | 628 | |
26 | DURAND-DUCASTELLE Yves | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:47 | 616 | |
27 | JACQUES Lucas | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:42:03 | 594 | |
28 | BIRARDA Baptiste | 2002 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:42:20 | 588 | |
29 | GERARD Adrien | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:42:93 | 560 | |
30 | BOINNARD Mathias | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:43:38 | 544 | |
31 | LANGE Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:43:41 | 543 | |
32 | VILLARD Lucas | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:44:70 | 496 | |
33 | LAGOCKI Arnaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:44:78 | 494 | |
34 | WEBER Alexandre | 2002 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:45:21 | 479 | |
35 | BERTRAND Louis | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:45:89 | 455 | |
36 | DJENADI Akim | 2005 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:45:92 | 454 | |
37 | UMBER Arnaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:46:94 | 421 | |
38 | VILOHR Arthur | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:48:14 | 383 | |
39 | ELETUFE Cyprien | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:49:34 | 347 | |
40 | FISCHBACH Dimitri | 2005 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:49:41 | 345 | |
41 | ISTRATIE Mihai | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:49:66 | 338 | |
42 | DIETSCH Colin | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:50:61 | 311 | |
43 | WAGNER Romain | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:51:20 | 295 | |
44 | GIARDINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:51:95 | 275 | |
45 | KABES Baptiste | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:52:01 | 273 | |
46 | AKIFI Jahed | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:54:85 | 204 | |
47 | BOUSHABI Noam | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:55:48 | 190 | |
48 | ZANDONA Florent | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:56:06 | 178 | |
49 | BRUN Lucas | 2007 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:56:42 | 170 | |
50 | MULLER Arthur | 2008 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:56:74 | 164 | |
51 | THIRY Gauthier | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:56:91 | 161 | |
52 | DURAND Allan | 2006 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:57:23 | 154 | |
53 | CITRO Adonis | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:57:54 | 148 | |
54 | LECERF Nolan | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:25 | 117 | |
55 | SCHERSCHEL Quentin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | BRAYER Lucas | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | DEVULDER Théo | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | DESGAGES Gauthier | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | CHENNOUF Elias | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | ZIMMER Maxime | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | GUIDAT Martin | 2003 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | - | Disq. |