Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Le Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEEBERGER Marie | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:40:13 | 948 | |
2 | HAFFNER Laura | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:40:40 | 936 | |
3 | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:42:42 | 849 | |
4 | WEBER Léa | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:42:67 | 839 | |
5 | CELLA Marine | 1996 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 0:42:67 | 839 | |
6 | RIGO Camille | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:42:87 | 831 | |
7 | FRAIOLI Marie | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:44:20 | 776 | |
8 | IHADDADEN Laura | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:44:53 | 763 | |
9 | DIDELOT Candice | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:45:05 | 743 | |
10 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:49 | 726 | |
11 | WOLF Emma | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:46:42 | 690 | |
12 | LAIGAISSE Oceane | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:46:70 | 680 | |
13 | KREBS Marina | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:46:82 | 675 | |
14 | MULLER Mégane | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:47:30 | 657 | |
15 | HOTTIER Fanny | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:47:43 | 653 | |
16 | CORAZZIN Laura | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:47:46 | 651 | |
17 | JORDY Léonore | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:48:42 | 617 | |
18 | LAURENT Maryne | 1996 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:48:75 | 605 | |
19 | LENOIR Caroline | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:49:13 | 592 | |
20 | POTIER Lucie | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:49:32 | 585 | |
21 | LEONI Marie | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:49:54 | 577 | |
22 | MARC Maurine | 1997 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:49:70 | 572 | |
23 | TRENTI Lea | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:50:95 | 530 | |
24 | ROTHE Sarah | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:51:04 | 527 | |
25 | HADDADI Assia | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:51:14 | 524 | |
26 | THIERY Nina | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:51:23 | 521 | |
27 | MULLER Emilie | 1997 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:51:48 | 512 | |
28 | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:51:63 | 508 | |
29 | RUBINE Pauline | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:51:72 | 505 | |
30 | BOSTELLE Océane | 1996 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:52:00 | 496 | |
31 | PIQUEE Lea | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:52:02 | 495 | |
32 | VOGT Laétitia | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:52:07 | 493 | |
33 | LABBE Magalie | 1997 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:52:22 | 489 | |
34 | SPIERCKEL Melissa | 1996 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:52:50 | 480 | |
35 | MAMET Marie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:40 | 452 | |
36 | GURNARI Julie | 1996 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:53:58 | 446 | |
37 | GURTNER Pauline | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:53:74 | 442 | |
38 | BABE Sloane | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:53:85 | 438 | |
39 | MARCHAL Clara | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:54:03 | 433 | |
40 | LEBRUN Alice | 1996 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:54:34 | 424 | |
41 | BUIRETTE Marine | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:54:69 | 413 | |
42 | WALTZER Marie | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:19 | 399 | |
43 | BUIRETTE Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:29 | 396 | |
44 | CLEMENT Cecile | 1997 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:55:85 | 380 | |
45 | SAÏPELE Océane | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:56:07 | 374 | |
46 | CHIARO Camille | 1997 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:56:53 | 361 | |
47 | MULLER Mélanie | 1997 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:56:88 | 352 | |
48 | MULLER Maéva | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:57:13 | 345 | |
49 | BALZER Tiphaine | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:57 | 334 | |
50 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:84 | 327 | |
51 | REMY Anais | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:58:20 | 317 | |
52 | FROELIGER Manon | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:59:30 | 290 | |
53 | WILHELM Madeline | 1997 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:59:54 | 284 | |
54 | KUBLER Marjorie | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:00:00 | 273 | |
55 | SCHWARTZENBERGER Audrey | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:06:27 | 144 | |
56 | CAPPELLETTI Maud | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | JACQUEMIN Chloé | 1997 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | VERSCHAFFEL Sarah | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | REMEN Sonia | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | KREBS Pauline | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | BOROJEVIC Margot | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | HAMELIN Nais | 1996 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | PERREIN Lucie | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | MARIOTTE Justine | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | SACKSTEDER Léa | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |