Viitel Cup - Etape 7

Nationale

RENNES

Du Vendredi 15 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2002

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 2:24:00 845
2 SMART Caroline 1982 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:25:43 827
3 AMARDEILH Anne 1982 CN BREST FRA 2:26:81 810
4 COX Louise 1988 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:27:07 807
5 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:27:42 803
6 SARAC Dana 1987 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:27:65 800
7 LEROUX Sonia 1978 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:27:74 799
8 DUPONT Aline 1982 CN BREST FRA 2:28:53 790
9 ADRIANSEN Lucile 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:30:75 765
10 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 2:31:73 755
11 BOGACKI Dorothée 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:31:98 752
12 FRANCOIS Vanessa 1982 ASPTT PARIS FRA 2:32:01 752
13 MARTY Virginie 1985 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 2:32:03 752
14 ADRIANSEN Pauline 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:32:94 742
15 HUDZIK Aurélie 1982 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:32:98 742
16 BOWSHER Gemma 1984 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:33:43 737
17 BILQUEZ Audrey 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:33:62 735
18 GOUJON Annabelle 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:33:80 733
19 DAIGRE Marion 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:34:16 730
20 LAURENT Maureen 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 2:34:56 725
21 DARNOIS Cindy 1985 EN TOURS FRA 2:34:63 725
22 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 2:35:12 720
23 DEBAISIEUX Pauline 1986 SO ROSNY FRA 2:36:18 709
24 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 2:36:86 703
25 GUILLARM Vicky 1986 CN BREST FRA 2:37:08 701
26 CHEVUTSCHI Caroline 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:38:13 691
27 DESDOIT Claire 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:38:24 690
28 PEIGNON Noémie 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:38:58 687
29 LEMOINE Stéphanie 1978 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 2:38:68 686
30 QUEAU Sandrine 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:38:81 684
31 PATIN Mathilde 1987 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 2:39:45 679
32 RIVIERE Delphine 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:39:82 675
33 THIEULLENT Pauline 1985 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 2:40:41 670
34 MAGITTERI Caroline 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:40:69 667
35 SOULIE Emily 1985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:40:89 666
36 MESLET Flavie 1985 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:41:31 662
37 AUDRAN Aurélia 1985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:41:98 656
38 CHIRON Aude 1985 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 2:42:90 648
39 JEAN Bérengère 1979 EN CAEN FRA 2:43:50 643
40 DELAHAYES Ludivine 1988 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 2:43:70 641
41 VIGOUROUX Aurélie 1985 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:46:79 615
42 GONET Elodie 1987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:46:92 614
43 BERLIOUX Coraline 1979 AS CALUIRE FRA 2:47:56 609
44 COCHET Mathilde 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:48:53 602
45 CHARNY Céline 1984 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:48:56 601
46 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:51:58 578
47 CATELAIN Amélie 1987 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 2:52:59 571

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AMARDEILH Anne 1982 CN BREST FRA 2:20:24 896
2 SMART Caroline 1982 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:25:09 831
3 SARAC Dana 1987 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:26:23 817
4 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 2:26:28 817
5 DUPONT Aline 1982 CN BREST FRA 2:26:80 810
6 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:26:86 810
7 LEROUX Sonia 1978 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:28:24 794
8 COX Louise 1988 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:28:73 788

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ADRIANSEN Pauline 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:26:58 813
2 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 2:30:42 769
3 MARTY Virginie 1985 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 2:31:04 762
4 ADRIANSEN Lucile 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:31:54 757
5 HUDZIK Aurélie 1982 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:32:05 751
6 BOWSHER Gemma 1984 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:32:89 743
7 BOGACKI Dorothée 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:33:28 739
8 FRANCOIS Vanessa 1982 ASPTT PARIS FRA 2:42:53 651