Viitel Cup - Etape 7

Nationale

RENNES

Du Vendredi 15 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BESCHERON Emmanuelle 1985 EN TOURS FRA 1:00:75 777
2 MARIQUE Delphine 1984 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:01:51 754
3 LE HARS Fanny 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:01:55 752
4 RIPPES Clémence 1983 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:01:67 749
5 COUDRAIS Amélie 1985 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:01:67 749
6 BENHADJ Melissa 1984 AS BONDY FRA 1:01:89 742
7 DUQUESNE Céline 1985 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 1:02:08 737
8 SURET Camille 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:03:15 706

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 QUELENNEC-LORZIL Katarin 1980 CN BREST FRA 0:59:99 803
2 LAINE Astrid 1977 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:00:08 799
3 JOUANDO Dominique 1980 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:00:83 775
4 LOUSTALOT Anne-Catherine 1984 CN BREST FRA 1:01:02 769
5 BILLOTTE Magali 1984 SN METZ FRA 1:01:08 767
6 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:01:19 763
7 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 1:01:28 761
8 DANET Marie-Valérie 1987 CN YVETOT FRA 1:01:46 755
9 BESCHERON Emmanuelle 1985 EN TOURS FRA 1:01:48 754
10 RIPPES Clémence 1983 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:01:84 744
11 BENHADJ Melissa 1984 AS BONDY FRA 1:01:94 741
12 COUDRAIS Amélie 1985 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:02:10 736
13 LE HARS Fanny 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:02:11 736
14 MARIQUE Delphine 1984 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:02:15 734
15 FEBVRE Cécilia 1982 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:02:41 727
16 SURET Camille 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:02:62 721
17 DUQUESNE Céline 1985 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 1:02:69 719
18 CORBIN Emmanuelle 1985 EN CAEN FRA 1:02:89 714
19 DAIGRE Marion 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:02:94 712
20 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 1:03:25 704
21 GUILLEMOT Sophie 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 1:03:29 703
22 RIBAULT Audrey 1986 SO ROSNY FRA 1:03:35 701
23 PERAL Linda 1980 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:03:60 694
24 BOULON Natacha 1986 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:03:71 692
25 CAPMAN Julie 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:04:20 679
26 BOZON Clara 1987 EN TOURS FRA 1:04:61 669
27 MONNIER Chloé 1988 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:04:67 667
28 MAHEU Audrey 1982 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:04:80 664
29 MARTINACHE Hélène 1984 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:04:83 663
30 SPECKER ICARDO Laetitia 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:05:25 653
31 LEMAIRE Alexandra 1984 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:05:36 651
32 GONET Elodie 1987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:05:39 650
33 LEPRETRE Anne-Sophie 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:05:39 650
34 ERNULT Faustine 1987 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:05:56 646
35 CADOUR Céline 1986 CN BREST FRA 1:05:59 645
36 MARX Margot 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:05:60 645
37 MAGITTERI Caroline 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:05:68 643
38 CATELAIN Amélie 1987 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:05:95 637
39 LUTAS Gaëlle 1986 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 1:05:97 636
40 VOLLET Vanessa 1986 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:06:00 636
41 DESDOIT Claire 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:06:28 629
42 LE LAY Aurélie 1987 CN BREST FRA 1:06:37 627
43 NOEL Alexandra 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:06:57 623
44 GAILLEDRAT Anne-Laure 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:07:06 612
45 PATIN Mathilde 1987 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 1:07:11 611
46 BOUCHINET Fanny 1986 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:07:37 606
47 BERLIOUX Coraline 1979 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:08:08 591

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 QUELENNEC-LORZIL Katarin 1980 CN BREST FRA 0:58:11 873
2 LAINE Astrid 1977 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:59:52 819
3 JOUANDO Dominique 1980 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:00:62 781
4 BILLOTTE Magali 1984 SN METZ FRA 1:00:67 780
5 LOUSTALOT Anne-Catherine 1984 CN BREST FRA 1:00:78 776
6 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:00:84 774
7 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 1:01:10 766
8 DANET Marie-Valérie 1987 CN YVETOT FRA 1:01:36 758