N2 d'hiver - Zone 1

Interrégionale

STRASBOURG

Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CORDONNIER Loïc 1984 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:09:76 730
2 BRILMAN Jonathan 1979 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:10:64 709
3 MOUSTAFIOGLOU Nicolas 1984 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:10:70 707
4 CRETON Aurelien 1982 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 1:10:91 703
5 PORTUGUEZ Michaël 1978 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:11:53 688
6 NEMURAT Claude 1975 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:11:59 687
7 REMAITRE François 1984 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:11:61 686
8 JOLIVET Maxime 1986 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:12:32 671
9 WALLIOR Alain 1985 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:12:48 667
10 BRUNO Julien 1988 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:12:49 667
11 ANDRE Thomas 1984 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 1:12:67 663
12 OBERLEHBERG Olivier 1986 CN EPINAL FRA 1:12:76 661
13 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 1:13:51 646
14 MARCEAU Anthony 1987 CN DECIZE FRA 1:13:61 644
15 DELEENS Baptiste 1986 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:14:02 636
16 VITTECOQ WOLFF Frederic 1980 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 1:14:14 633
17 BERNARD Romain 1985 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 1:14:68 623
18 LEFEVRE Thomas 1983 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 1:14:76 621
19 CHAMPALBERT Paul 1976 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:15:24 612
20 DELMOTTE Rémi 1986 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:15:42 609
21 TOTTOLI Jean-Baptiste 1985 CN EPINAL FRA 1:15:56 607
22 BOUVIER GAZ Lionel 1988 SENS NATATION FRA 1:15:77 603
23 SBROVAZZO Bastien 1987 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:15:98 599
24 POIRIER François-Xavier 1986 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:16:18 595
25 SCHWENKER Yves 1981 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA - Disq.
26 STACHETTI Joffrey 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CRETON Aurelien 1982 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 1:09:46 738
2 PORTUGUEZ Michaël 1978 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:09:90 727
3 BRILMAN Jonathan 1979 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:10:06 723
4 MOUSTAFIOGLOU Nicolas 1984 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:10:65 709
5 CORDONNIER Loïc 1984 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:10:65 709
6 NEMURAT Claude 1975 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:11:02 700
7 WALLIOR Alain 1985 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:11:11 698
8 OBERLEHBERG Olivier 1986 CN EPINAL FRA 1:11:54 688
9 REMAITRE François 1984 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:11:97 678
10 ANDRE Thomas 1984 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 1:11:99 678
11 JOLIVET Maxime 1986 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:12:38 670
12 BERNARD Romain 1985 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 1:12:42 669
13 BRUNO Julien 1988 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:12:42 669
14 MARCEAU Anthony 1987 CN DECIZE FRA 1:12:84 660
15 DELEENS Baptiste 1986 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:13:76 641
16 TOTTOLI Jean-Baptiste 1985 CN EPINAL FRA 1:14:47 627
17 DELMOTTE Rémi 1986 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:15:33 611
18 POIRIER François-Xavier 1986 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:15:49 608
19 BOUVIER GAZ Lionel 1988 SENS NATATION FRA 1:15:54 607
20 SBROVAZZO Bastien 1987 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:15:58 606