Interrégionale
STRASBOURG
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRUET Delphine | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:30:88 | 741 | |
2 | HACQUARD Melinda | 1984 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:33:11 | 719 | |
3 | CASAGRANDE Marianne | 1986 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:33:87 | 711 | |
4 | BERNAILLE Lucie | 1983 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:34:24 | 708 | |
5 | LIEB Sandrine | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:34:38 | 706 | |
6 | HUDZIK Aurélie | 1982 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:91 | 674 | |
7 | BARDOU Floriane | 1987 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | 2:38:92 | 665 | |
8 | CASTEL Séverine | 1981 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:40:02 | 656 | |
9 | RICHARD Hélène | 1988 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:40:08 | 655 | |
10 | SOMVEILLE Annouck | 1984 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:57 | 651 | |
11 | FRANCOIS Cécile | 1985 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 2:41:10 | 647 | |
12 | MUSTIERE Elodie | 1984 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:41:22 | 646 | |
13 | SCHMITT Laura | 1988 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:42:51 | 635 | |
14 | BILLMANN Claire | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:42:86 | 632 | |
15 | ALTMEIER Céline | 1986 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:43:00 | 631 | |
16 | LESAFFRE Elodie | 1982 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:51:51 | 566 | |
17 | REVIGLIO Marie | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HACQUARD Melinda | 1984 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:30:09 | 749 | |
2 | DRUET Delphine | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:30:42 | 745 | |
3 | BERNAILLE Lucie | 1983 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:91 | 730 | |
4 | CASAGRANDE Marianne | 1986 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:32:19 | 728 | |
5 | HUDZIK Aurélie | 1982 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:07 | 719 | |
6 | LIEB Sandrine | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:33:39 | 716 | |
7 | RICHARD Hélène | 1988 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:35:41 | 697 | |
8 | BARDOU Floriane | 1987 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | 2:36:73 | 685 | |
9 | FRANCOIS Cécile | 1985 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 2:38:87 | 666 | |
10 | MUSTIERE Elodie | 1984 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:39:36 | 662 | |
11 | SOMVEILLE Annouck | 1984 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:39:48 | 661 | |
12 | BILLMANN Claire | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:39:64 | 659 | |
13 | SCHMITT Laura | 1988 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:40:20 | 654 | |
14 | ALTMEIER Céline | 1986 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:43:89 | 624 |