N2 d'hiver - Zone 1

Interrégionale

STRASBOURG

Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HACQUARD Melinda 1984 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:32:59 787
2 DRUET Delphine 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:32:94 769
3 PAUWELS Sonia 1980 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:32:98 767
4 BERNAILLE Lucie 1983 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:33:30 751
5 LANDREAU Capucine 1984 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:33:76 729
6 LIEB Sandrine 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:85 725
7 BIECHLIN Mélanie 1987 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:34:07 715
8 SCHMITT Laura 1988 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:34:08 715
9 HEITZ Marie-Luce 1986 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:34:13 713
10 SOMVEILLE Annouck 1984 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:34:23 708
11 FRANCOIS Cécile 1985 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:34:26 707
12 BARDOU Floriane 1987 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE FRA 0:34:33 704
13 LESAFFRE Elodie 1982 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:34:87 681
14 AMOURET Anaig 1988 SR CERNAY FRA 0:34:98 676
15 BILLMANN Claire 1987 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:35:02 675
16 RICHARD Hélène 1988 SN METZ FRA 0:35:13 670
17 DOMBRECHT Julie 1987 SENS NATATION FRA 0:35:21 667
18 CASAGRANDE Marianne 1986 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:35:66 649
19 MULOT Charlotte 1987 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:36:04 634
20 UY Tevy 1984 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:36:31 624
21 LANGNER-KIEFER Isabelle 1972 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HACQUARD Melinda 1984 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:32:35 799
2 PAUWELS Sonia 1980 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:32:45 794
3 DRUET Delphine 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:32:65 784
4 LANDREAU Capucine 1984 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:32:85 773
5 BERNAILLE Lucie 1983 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:33:28 752
6 LIEB Sandrine 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:33 750
7 AMOURET Anaig 1988 SR CERNAY FRA 0:33:74 730
8 BIECHLIN Mélanie 1987 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:78 728
9 SCHMITT Laura 1988 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:33:80 727
10 LESAFFRE Elodie 1982 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:33:83 726
11 BARDOU Floriane 1987 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE FRA 0:34:02 717
12 HEITZ Marie-Luce 1986 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:34:10 714
13 SOMVEILLE Annouck 1984 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:34:24 708
14 FRANCOIS Cécile 1985 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:34:42 700
15 RICHARD Hélène 1988 SN METZ FRA 0:34:62 691
16 DOMBRECHT Julie 1987 SENS NATATION FRA 0:34:66 690
17 BILLMANN Claire 1987 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:34:89 680
18 CASAGRANDE Marianne 1986 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:35:00 675
19 MULOT Charlotte 1987 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:36:34 623
20 UY Tevy 1984 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:36:76 608