Départementale
SÉLESTAT
Le Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1063 | |
2 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1049 | |
3 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:75 | 974 | |
4 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:19 | 947 | |
5 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:25 | 944 | |
6 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:36 | 937 | |
7 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:65 | 919 | |
8 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:68 | 918 | |
9 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:94 | 902 | |
10 | ECKELMANN Paul | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:23 | 885 | |
11 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:20 | 828 | |
12 | NEHRING Florian | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:54 | 809 | |
13 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:56 | 808 | |
14 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:03 | 781 | |
15 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:22 | 771 | |
16 | CARDOT Tanguy | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:59 | 751 | |
17 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:82 | 738 | |
18 | GIRARDOT Martin | 2002 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:33:87 | 682 | |
19 | ABDELGOUI Jalis | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:18 | 666 | |
20 | CUCCU Noa | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:21 | 665 | |
21 | BURGER Antoine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:61 | 644 | |
22 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:62 | 644 | |
23 | SEUTEMANN Niklas | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:22 | 614 | |
24 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:36 | 607 | |
25 | AGBERE Noah | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:40 | 605 | |
26 | BOUTTER Noah | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:87 | 582 | |
27 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:36:03 | 575 | |
28 | MARIE Basile | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:36:04 | 574 | |
29 | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:55 | 505 | |
30 | JELINKA Bjorn | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:68 | 499 | |
31 | COLIN Damien | 1978 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:11 | 480 | |
32 | BERTRAND Louis | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:96 | 443 | |
33 | ADRIAN Gauthier | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:39:35 | 427 | |
34 | RUFF Marc | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:41 | 425 | |
35 | TREINEN Hugo | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:98 | 363 | |
36 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:41:63 | 339 | |
37 | DERDINGER Arthur | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:41:73 | 335 | |
38 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:43:27 | 281 | |
39 | MORTIER Ewan | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:46:07 | 196 | |
40 | BRUNOIS Clément | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:46:48 | 184 | |
41 | DERDINGER Nicolas | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:47:16 | 166 | |
42 | DURAND Charles | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:47:21 | 165 | |
43 | SIMSEK Deniz | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:47:87 | 149 | |
44 | KILINC Bayram | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:48:30 | 138 | |
45 | KECH Robin | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:51:00 | 82 | |
46 | ZIMMERMANN Baptiste | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:51:25 | 78 | |
47 | GERVAIS Baptiste | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:51:60 | 72 | |
48 | RETUREAU Bastien | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:52:21 | 62 | |
49 | SCHAUINGER Arthur | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:52:75 | 54 | |
50 | HAUSS Axel | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:56:31 | 14 | |
51 | MARZ Milian | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:96 | 10 | |
52 | DEFRANCE Thomas | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:61 | 1 | |
53 | DIDIER Lucas | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | CRISTIAN Robert | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |