Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Jeudi 30 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 03 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:23:52 | 0 | |
2 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:40 | 0 | |
3 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:24:96 | 0 | |
4 | HENX Julien | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:24:99 | 0 | |
5 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:01 | 0 | |
6 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:16 | 0 | |
7 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:20 | 0 | |
8 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:48 | 0 | |
9 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:60 | 0 | |
10 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:95 | 0 | |
11 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:97 | 0 | |
12 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:10 | 0 | |
13 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:22 | 0 | |
14 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:24 | 0 | |
15 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:29 | 0 | |
16 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:31 | 0 | |
17 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:34 | 0 | |
18 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:37 | 0 | |
19 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:41 | 0 | |
20 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:41 | 0 | |
21 | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:53 | 0 | |
22 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:70 | 0 | |
23 | BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-Ryad | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:72 | 0 | |
24 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:80 | 0 | |
25 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:13 | 0 | |
26 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:27:60 | 0 | |
27 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:27:74 | 0 | |
28 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:27:88 | 0 | |
29 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:12 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:23:62 | 1379 | |
2 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:24:67 | 1312 | |
3 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:73 | 1308 | |
4 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:93 | 1295 | |
5 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:12 | 1283 | |
6 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:25:13 | 1283 | |
7 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1278 | |
8 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1277 | |
9 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1276 | |
10 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1272 | |
11 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1262 | |
12 | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1260 | |
13 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1259 | |
14 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1259 | |
15 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1255 | |
16 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1254 | |
17 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1254 | |
18 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1251 | |
19 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1249 | |
20 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1246 | |
21 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1246 | |
22 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1245 | |
23 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1244 | |
24 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1244 | |
25 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1244 | |
26 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1237 | |
27 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1237 | |
28 | MONIER Aymeric | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1236 | |
29 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1236 | |
30 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1236 | |
31 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1233 | |
32 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1232 | |
33 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1231 | |
34 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1229 | |
35 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1229 | |
36 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1229 | |
37 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1223 | |
38 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1216 | |
39 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1213 | |
40 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1212 | |
41 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1212 | |
42 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1211 | |
43 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1208 | |
44 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1205 | |
45 | AROT Julien | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1204 | |
46 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1203 | |
47 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1201 | |
48 | ALLAMAND Anthony | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1180 | |
49 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1175 | |
50 | BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-Ryad | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1161 | |
51 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1160 | |
52 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:45 | 1141 | |
53 | RUELLE Thibault | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1123 | |
54 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1120 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:23:25 | 1404 | |
2 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:42 | 1328 | |
3 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:24:44 | 1327 | |
4 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:24:49 | 1323 | |
5 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1310 | |
6 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:77 | 1306 | |
7 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1289 | |
8 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1288 | |
9 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1279 | |
10 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1270 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1274 | |
2 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1269 | |
3 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1268 | |
4 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1266 | |
5 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1265 | |
6 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1263 | |
7 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1260 | |
8 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1259 | |
9 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1256 | |
10 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1240 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1262 | |
2 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:25:48 | 1261 | |
3 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1252 | |
4 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1252 | |
5 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1237 | |
6 | MONIER Aymeric | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1233 | |
7 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1227 | |
8 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1224 | |
9 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1211 | |
10 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | - | Disq. |