Régionale
ARRAS
Du Jeudi 04 Janvier 2018 au Samedi 06 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1151 | |
2 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1143 | |
3 | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:67 | 1135 | |
4 | GERVAIS Lucas | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:58:92 | 1128 | |
5 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:09 | 1123 | |
6 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:10 | 1122 | |
7 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:40 | 1114 | |
8 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:44 | 1113 | |
9 | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:00:16 | 1092 | |
10 | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1086 | |
11 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:37 | 1086 | |
12 | VATA Gjon | 2002 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:00:94 | 1070 | |
13 | MITITELU Armand | 2001 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:01:76 | 1047 | |
14 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:02 | 1040 | |
15 | SCHMITT Hugo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:85 | 990 | |
16 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:04 | 984 | |
17 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:48 | 946 | |
18 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:05:59 | 943 | |
19 | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:05 | 931 | |
20 | MATON Stephane | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:06:08 | 930 | |
21 | REMY Pierre | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:11 | 929 | |
22 | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:06:14 | 929 | |
23 | THULLIER Gaëtan | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:08:14 | 877 | |
24 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:08:46 | 869 | |
25 | VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:08:51 | 868 | |
26 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:61 | 815 | |
27 | DUBRU Cyprien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:36 | 797 | |
28 | PIERRET Noah | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:74 | 672 | |
29 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:20:86 | 583 | |
30 | NOEL Arthur | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:00 | 1213 | |
2 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:94 | 1185 | |
3 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:94 | 1156 | |
4 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1151 | |
5 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1140 | |
6 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:58:89 | 1128 | |
7 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1111 | |
8 | VATA Gjon | 2002 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:59:65 | 1107 | |
9 | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:00:20 | 1091 | |
10 | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:53 | 1053 | |
11 | SCHMITT Hugo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1013 | |
12 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1003 | |
13 | VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:07:53 | 893 | |
14 | DUBRU Cyprien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:48 | 843 | |
15 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:19:79 | 605 |