Départementale
SERÉMANGE-ERZANGE
Le Samedi 29 Avril 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1001 | |
2 | RIDOLFI Joël | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:26:59 | 996 | |
3 | QUERAUD Jean | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:51 | 937 | |
4 | HURSTEL Arnaud | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:88 | 913 | |
5 | BELOUETTAR-MATHIS Elias | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:99 | 906 | |
6 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:05 | 903 | |
7 | BIHL Cédric | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:28:39 | 882 | |
8 | TREMEAU Louis | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:40 | 881 | |
9 | MANCINI Nicolas | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:41 | 880 | |
10 | KEYSER Nicolas | 1999 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:29:03 | 843 | |
11 | SAYS Mathieu | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:60 | 809 | |
12 | CHENNOUF Elias | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:60 | 809 | |
13 | ROLLIN Tom | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:70 | 803 | |
14 | BALTHAZARD William | 2002 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:29:86 | 793 | |
15 | STECIUK Grégory | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:95 | 788 | |
16 | BRIGHI Victor | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS DU CAP | FRA | 0:30:16 | 776 | |
17 | CALLEBAUT Kévin | 2001 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:30:28 | 769 | |
18 | CARNEIRO Theo | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:29 | 768 | |
19 | JAECK Hugo | 2001 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:30:29 | 768 | |
20 | KHAMASSI Elias | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 767 | |
21 | CHANA Redwane | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:86 | 736 | |
22 | DJOUAHIR Ismael | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:01 | 728 | |
23 | PELLEGRIN Thomas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:72 | 688 | |
24 | ZIMMER Lucas | 2001 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:32:20 | 663 | |
25 | BRUN David | 1973 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:27 | 659 | |
26 | WEBER Vincent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:55 | 644 | |
27 | WEBER Ludovic | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:32:74 | 634 | |
28 | BRAYER Lucas | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:19 | 611 | |
29 | CERIACHI Anthony | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:71 | 584 | |
30 | LAURENT Maxime | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU CAP | FRA | 0:34:10 | 565 | |
31 | GRUN Arthur | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:76 | 533 | |
32 | SADA Marwan | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:51 | 498 | |
33 | SADA Nassim | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:57 | 495 | |
34 | VAN COTTHEM Olivier | 1976 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:13 | 469 | |
35 | WEBER Alexandre | 2002 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:37:88 | 394 | |
36 | RISSE David | 1971 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:43:94 | 184 |