Interrégionale
FORBACH
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1122 | |
2 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:59:67 | 1115 | |
3 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1095 | |
4 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:03 | 1077 | |
5 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:23 | 1071 | |
6 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:94 | 1052 | |
7 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1037 | |
8 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1021 | |
9 | LECHENE Manuarii | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:03:07 | 1021 | |
10 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:03:40 | 1012 | |
11 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1011 | |
12 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:01 | 996 | |
13 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:07 | 994 | |
14 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:53 | 982 | |
15 | PICORON Mathis | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:04:63 | 980 | |
16 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:89 | 973 | |
17 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:91 | 972 | |
18 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:04:92 | 972 | |
19 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:07 | 968 | |
20 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:19 | 965 | |
21 | GLATRE Nicolas | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:51 | 957 | |
22 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:55 | 956 | |
23 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:66 | 953 | |
24 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:81 | 949 | |
25 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:05:96 | 945 | |
26 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:50 | 931 | |
27 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:55 | 930 | |
28 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:06:56 | 929 | |
29 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:77 | 924 | |
30 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:06:83 | 923 | |
31 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:06:99 | 918 | |
32 | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:07:09 | 916 | |
33 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:12 | 915 | |
34 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:08:15 | 889 | |
35 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:08:19 | 888 | |
36 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:08:28 | 886 | |
37 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:23 | 862 | |
38 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:09:74 | 850 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:59:73 | 1113 | |
2 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1112 | |
3 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:57 | 1089 | |
4 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1085 | |
5 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:93 | 1079 | |
6 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:03:21 | 1017 | |
7 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1014 | |
8 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:32 | 962 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1034 | |
2 | LECHENE Manuarii | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:02:99 | 1023 | |
3 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1012 | |
4 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:52 | 1009 | |
5 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:91 | 999 | |
6 | PICORON Mathis | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:03:92 | 998 | |
7 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:16 | 992 | |
8 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:31 | 962 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:41 | 959 | |
2 | GLATRE Nicolas | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:44 | 958 | |
3 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:93 | 946 | |
4 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:48 | 931 | |
5 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:54 | 930 | |
6 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:75 | 925 | |
7 | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:07:33 | 910 | |
8 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:62 | 902 |