Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2017 au Lundi 08 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1181 | |
2 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1141 | |
3 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1128 | |
4 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1105 | |
5 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1085 | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1083 | |
7 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1080 | |
8 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1079 | |
9 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1069 | |
10 | COSTIS DUBOIS Valentine | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1068 | |
11 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1067 | |
12 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1041 | |
13 | GOBET Malika | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1038 | |
14 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1028 | |
15 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1028 | |
16 | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1027 | |
17 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1013 | |
18 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1007 | |
19 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1002 | |
20 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:45 | 995 | |
21 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:51 | 991 | |
22 | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:52 | 991 | |
23 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:31:59 | 986 | |
24 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:70 | 980 | |
25 | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:74 | 977 | |
26 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:83 | 972 | |
27 | ALGER Candice | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:84 | 972 | |
28 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:31:91 | 967 | |
29 | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 966 | |
30 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:06 | 959 | |
31 | ZOUAIED Inès | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:11 | 956 | |
32 | GRESSET Camille | 1999 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:32:18 | 952 | |
33 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:36 | 941 | |
34 | BEROUJON Anaelle | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:32:52 | 932 | |
35 | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:32:86 | 912 | |
36 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:89 | 911 | |
37 | THEVENOT Klara | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:32:93 | 908 | |
38 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:97 | 906 | |
39 | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:38 | 883 | |
40 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:38 | 883 | |
41 | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:93 | 852 | |
42 | NAESSENS Aude | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:06 | 845 | |
43 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:14 | 841 | |
44 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Audrey | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:15 | 840 | |
45 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:34 | 830 | |
46 | SIGNORET Lise | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:37 | 828 | |
47 | PERNOT Ophélie | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:34:55 | 818 | |
48 | CAREL Irié | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:34:67 | 812 | |
49 | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:34:79 | 805 | |
50 | GUENAOUI Manon | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:91 | 799 | |
51 | DEVELET Sofia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:57 | 764 | |
52 | BEE Aure | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:97 | 743 | |
53 | NAESSENS Daisy | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:33 | 725 | |
54 | GAVIOLI Valentine | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:92 | 646 | |
55 | GAUME Clemence | 2003 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:38:87 | 601 | |
56 | LIENARD Maelle | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1199 | |
2 | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1196 | |
3 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1152 | |
4 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1133 | |
5 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1133 | |
6 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1103 | |
7 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1088 | |
8 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1078 | |
9 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1078 | |
10 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1065 | |
11 | COSTIS DUBOIS Valentine | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1059 | |
12 | GOBET Malika | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1057 | |
13 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1050 | |
14 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1026 | |
15 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:31:43 | 996 | |
16 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:31:67 | 982 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1208 | |
2 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1120 | |
3 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1099 | |
4 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1075 | |
5 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1069 | |
6 | GOBET Malika | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1033 | |
7 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1028 | |
8 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1000 | |
9 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:51 | 991 | |
10 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:31:57 | 988 | |
11 | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:90 | 968 | |
12 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:32:27 | 946 | |
13 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:56 | 930 | |
14 | THEVENOT Klara | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:33:15 | 896 | |
15 | BEROUJON Anaelle | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:33:17 | 895 | |
16 | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:27 | 889 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1187 | |
2 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1169 | |
3 | COSTIS DUBOIS Valentine | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1115 | |
4 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1106 | |
5 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1091 | |
6 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1063 | |
7 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1058 | |
8 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1050 | |
9 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1042 | |
10 | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1012 | |
11 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:54 | 989 | |
12 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:73 | 978 | |
13 | ALGER Candice | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:89 | 969 | |
14 | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:96 | 964 | |
15 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:36 | 941 | |
16 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:84 | 913 |