Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:13:03 | 1054 | |
2 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:70 | 1045 | |
3 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:15:82 | 1016 | |
4 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:16:77 | 1004 | |
5 | CAILLE Dany | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:17:97 | 988 | |
6 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:18:56 | 980 | |
7 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:56 | 980 | |
8 | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:58 | 954 | |
9 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:97 | 949 | |
10 | VAROQUIER Mathieu | 2002 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:21:03 | 948 | |
11 | ANGER Nans | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:21:81 | 938 | |
12 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:22:16 | 933 | |
13 | SAUDA Enzo | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:13 | 921 | |
14 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:68 | 901 | |
15 | RUSSO Thomas | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:25:42 | 892 | |
16 | AIRAUD Fabien | 2002 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:25:66 | 889 | |
17 | RINAUDO Louis | 2002 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:27:43 | 867 | |
18 | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | MURPHY Max | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:04:91 | 1167 | |
2 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:10 | 1164 | |
3 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:33 | 1161 | |
4 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:07:38 | 1132 | |
5 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:07:87 | 1125 | |
6 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:08:42 | 1117 | |
7 | MCFADZEN James | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:45 | 1117 | |
8 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:42 | 1103 | |
9 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:09:44 | 1103 | |
10 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:10:02 | 1095 | |
11 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:10:70 | 1086 | |
12 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:83 | 1084 | |
13 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:37 | 1076 | |
14 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:12:02 | 1068 | |
15 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:12:60 | 1060 | |
16 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:13:40 | 1049 | |
17 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:04 | 1040 | |
18 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:15:55 | 1020 | |
19 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:76 | 1017 | |
20 | DUDAS Daniel | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:49 | 994 | |
21 | RACO Anthony | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:24:80 | 900 | |
22 | EDDY James | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | DANJOU Mathieu | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:42 | 1203 | |
2 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:03:36 | 1189 | |
3 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:03:40 | 1189 | |
4 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:04:76 | 1169 | |
5 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:05:09 | 1165 | |
6 | MCFADZEN James | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:59 | 1157 | |
7 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:08:69 | 1114 | |
8 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:35 | 1091 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:08:57 | 1115 | |
2 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:89 | 1111 | |
3 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:09:00 | 1109 | |
4 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:22 | 1092 | |
5 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:10:40 | 1090 | |
6 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:10:48 | 1089 | |
7 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:11:67 | 1072 | |
8 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:11:82 | 1070 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:10:47 | 1089 | |
2 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:92 | 1083 | |
3 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:11:77 | 1071 | |
4 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:15:33 | 1023 | |
5 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:56 | 1020 | |
6 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:17:57 | 993 | |
7 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:18:09 | 986 | |
8 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:12 | 947 |