Régionale
VERDUN
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1163 | |
2 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:77 | 1132 | |
3 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:58:93 | 1127 | |
4 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:19 | 1120 | |
5 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:59:20 | 1119 | |
6 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:43 | 1113 | |
7 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:59:45 | 1112 | |
8 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:75 | 1104 | |
9 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:05 | 1095 | |
10 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:16 | 1092 | |
11 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1087 | |
12 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:45 | 1084 | |
13 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:83 | 1073 | |
14 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1072 | |
15 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1009 | |
16 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1001 | |
17 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1000 | |
18 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1000 | |
19 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:22 | 927 | |
20 | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:44 | 921 | |
21 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:47 | 920 | |
22 | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:06:53 | 918 | |
23 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:57 | 917 | |
24 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:74 | 913 | |
25 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:34 | 897 | |
26 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:38 | 896 | |
27 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:13 | 877 | |
28 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:09:15 | 851 | |
29 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1186 | |
2 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:01 | 1154 | |
3 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:58:82 | 1130 | |
4 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:18 | 1120 | |
5 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:59:37 | 1115 | |
6 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:65 | 1078 | |
7 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1072 | |
8 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1049 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:08 | 1094 | |
2 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1091 | |
3 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1079 | |
4 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:02:18 | 1035 | |
5 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1010 | |
6 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1007 | |
7 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:03:64 | 995 | |
8 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:96 | 933 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:44 | 974 | |
2 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:81 | 937 | |
3 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:53 | 918 | |
4 | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:55 | 918 | |
5 | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:16 | 902 | |
6 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:25 | 900 | |
7 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:08:02 | 880 | |
8 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:09:43 | 844 |