Régionale
VERDUN
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1172 | |
2 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1137 | |
3 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1120 | |
4 | LECHENE Manuarii | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1105 | |
5 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1064 | |
6 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1062 | |
7 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1056 | |
8 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1048 | |
9 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1046 | |
10 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1029 | |
11 | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:30:33 | 977 | |
12 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:37 | 975 | |
13 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:62 | 961 | |
14 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:67 | 959 | |
15 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:85 | 949 | |
16 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 938 | |
17 | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:12 | 934 | |
18 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:26 | 927 | |
19 | MOITRIER Julien | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:27 | 926 | |
20 | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:31:48 | 915 | |
21 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:56 | 911 | |
22 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:72 | 903 | |
23 | LEBON Alex | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:10 | 883 | |
24 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:33:19 | 827 | |
25 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:22 | 825 | |
26 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:47 | 813 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1175 | |
2 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1166 | |
3 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1147 | |
4 | LECHENE Manuarii | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1108 | |
5 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1078 | |
6 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1060 | |
7 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1059 | |
8 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1045 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1038 | |
2 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1006 | |
3 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 983 | |
4 | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:30:24 | 982 | |
5 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:40 | 973 | |
6 | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:97 | 943 | |
7 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:18 | 931 | |
8 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:23 | 929 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOITRIER Julien | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 938 | |
2 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 928 | |
3 | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:31:40 | 920 | |
4 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:92 | 892 | |
5 | LEBON Alex | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:01 | 887 | |
6 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:40 | 767 | |
7 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |