Régionale
VERDUN
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:13:79 | 1088 | |
2 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:14:31 | 1084 | |
3 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:20:56 | 1033 | |
4 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:22:18 | 1020 | |
5 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:22:64 | 1017 | |
6 | VOEGELI Julien | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:22:72 | 1016 | |
7 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:23:92 | 1007 | |
8 | GOUGE Julien | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:25:49 | 994 | |
9 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:26:19 | 989 | |
10 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:26:46 | 987 | |
11 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 4:27:39 | 980 | |
12 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:27:70 | 977 | |
13 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:28:23 | 973 | |
14 | LINK Justin | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:28:37 | 972 | |
15 | REBOUCHE Valentin | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:29:15 | 966 | |
16 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:29:89 | 960 | |
17 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:32:30 | 942 | |
18 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:33:04 | 936 | |
19 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 4:34:63 | 924 | |
20 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:35:41 | 918 | |
21 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:35:72 | 916 | |
22 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:35:74 | 916 | |
23 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 4:36:73 | 909 | |
24 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 4:38:49 | 895 | |
25 | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:41:67 | 872 | |
26 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:42:29 | 867 | |
27 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:44:90 | 849 | |
28 | BINSFELD John-Glenn | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:58:02 | 756 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:03:89 | 1170 | |
2 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:06:22 | 1151 | |
3 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:10:17 | 1118 | |
4 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:11:45 | 1107 | |
5 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:11:47 | 1107 | |
6 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:12:47 | 1099 | |
7 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:13:81 | 1088 | |
8 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:21:04 | 1030 |