Régionale
VERDUN
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:56:47 | 1146 | |
2 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:56:87 | 1139 | |
3 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:58:37 | 1114 | |
4 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:58:66 | 1109 | |
5 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:58:73 | 1108 | |
6 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:58:94 | 1105 | |
7 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:59:28 | 1099 | |
8 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:00:44 | 1080 | |
9 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 2:00:70 | 1076 | |
10 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:01:50 | 1063 | |
11 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:01:56 | 1062 | |
12 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:01:57 | 1062 | |
13 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:02:44 | 1047 | |
14 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:04:62 | 1013 | |
15 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:05:00 | 1007 | |
16 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:05:07 | 1005 | |
17 | LINK Justin | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:05:49 | 999 | |
18 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:05:85 | 993 | |
19 | GOUGE Julien | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:07:04 | 974 | |
20 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:08:10 | 958 | |
21 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:08:55 | 951 | |
22 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:08:67 | 949 | |
23 | TRINCHINI Luca | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 2:08:68 | 949 | |
24 | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:09:05 | 943 | |
25 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:09:39 | 938 | |
26 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:09:49 | 937 | |
27 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:10:47 | 922 | |
28 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 2:11:77 | 902 | |
29 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:11:93 | 900 | |
30 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:12:04 | 898 | |
31 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:13:05 | 883 | |
32 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:13:56 | 875 | |
33 | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:15:50 | 847 | |
34 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:15:53 | 847 | |
35 | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:16:12 | 838 | |
36 | BINSFELD John-Glenn | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:16:32 | 835 | |
37 | BALAHOUA Sami | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 2:16:69 | 830 | |
38 | LOPEZ Hugo | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:17:02 | 825 | |
39 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 2:19:90 | 784 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:53:61 | 1195 | |
2 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:53:72 | 1193 | |
3 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:55:87 | 1156 | |
4 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:57:17 | 1134 | |
5 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:57:61 | 1127 | |
6 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:57:62 | 1127 | |
7 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:58:05 | 1120 | |
8 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:00:31 | 1082 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:00:37 | 1081 | |
2 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:00:42 | 1080 | |
3 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:01:24 | 1067 | |
4 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:03:79 | 1026 | |
5 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:05:05 | 1006 | |
6 | LINK Justin | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:05:10 | 1005 | |
7 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:05:29 | 1002 | |
8 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:05:84 | 993 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUGE Julien | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:04:44 | 1015 | |
2 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:06:79 | 978 | |
3 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:06:95 | 976 | |
4 | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:07:89 | 961 | |
5 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 2:09:08 | 943 | |
6 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:09:45 | 937 | |
7 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:09:97 | 929 | |
8 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:10:01 | 929 |