Départementale
THIONVILLE
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1215 | |
2 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1199 | |
3 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1122 | |
4 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1100 | |
5 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1065 | |
6 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1046 | |
7 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1045 | |
8 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1012 | |
9 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1008 | |
10 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:95 | 982 | |
11 | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:04 | 977 | |
12 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:33 | 961 | |
13 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:36 | 959 | |
14 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:38 | 958 | |
15 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:40 | 957 | |
16 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:52 | 951 | |
17 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:63 | 944 | |
18 | RODRIGUES Paul | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:66 | 943 | |
19 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:68 | 942 | |
20 | HIRSCH Léo | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 942 | |
21 | TREMEAU Louis | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:70 | 941 | |
22 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:70 | 941 | |
23 | BONCOUR Kilian | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:75 | 938 | |
24 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:75 | 938 | |
25 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:81 | 935 | |
26 | RIDOLFI Joël | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:97 | 926 | |
27 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 894 | |
28 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:60 | 892 | |
29 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:62 | 891 | |
30 | LINK Justin | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:80 | 881 | |
31 | FLAMAND Lucas | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:04 | 869 | |
32 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:09 | 866 | |
33 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:12 | 864 | |
34 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:22 | 859 | |
35 | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:32 | 854 | |
36 | MANCINI Nicolas | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:46 | 847 | |
37 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:47 | 846 | |
38 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:49 | 845 | |
39 | FLAMAND Remi | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:56 | 841 | |
40 | BOTTIN Nicolas | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:80 | 829 | |
41 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:80 | 829 | |
42 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:13 | 812 | |
43 | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:30 | 803 | |
44 | BIHL Cédric | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:33:31 | 803 | |
45 | LEJEUNE Théo | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:44 | 796 | |
46 | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:63 | 787 | |
47 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:66 | 785 | |
48 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:66 | 785 | |
49 | KHAMASSI Elias | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:12 | 762 | |
50 | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:62 | 738 | |
51 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:62 | 738 | |
52 | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:64 | 737 | |
53 | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:02 | 719 | |
54 | SCHWALLER Simon | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:02 | 719 | |
55 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:14 | 713 | |
56 | ROLLIN Tom | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:28 | 706 | |
57 | QUERAUD Jean | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:57 | 693 | |
58 | SAYS Mathieu | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:71 | 686 | |
59 | CARNEIRO Theo | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:85 | 679 | |
60 | STECIUK Grégory | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:99 | 673 | |
61 | PELLEGRIN Thomas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:21 | 663 | |
62 | JACQUES Lucas | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:60 | 645 | |
63 | NIGAUT Alexis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:70 | 640 | |
64 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:84 | 634 | |
65 | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:90 | 631 | |
66 | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:11 | 622 | |
67 | ROYER Hugo | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:13 | 621 | |
68 | MULLER Emilien | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:37:43 | 608 | |
69 | BOINNARD Mathias | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:79 | 592 | |
70 | KELLER Adam | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:38:16 | 576 | |
71 | ALBERT Charles | 2002 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:38:27 | 571 | |
72 | MARCHESSEAU Baptiste | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:36 | 567 | |
73 | LEBRAS Gauthier | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:46 | 563 | |
74 | HELBURG Thibaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:67 | 513 | |
75 | MARCHESIN Quentin | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:83 | 507 | |
76 | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:40:09 | 496 | |
77 | CUCCU Noa | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:40:59 | 476 | |
78 | MESSIRDI Lucas | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:72 | 471 | |
79 | VIDEMONT Baptiste | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:40:76 | 470 | |
80 | BIBERIAN Anthony | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:25 | 451 | |
81 | STEVENIN Ethan | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:41:56 | 439 | |
82 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:41:64 | 436 | |
83 | MARTINS Miguel | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:41:65 | 436 | |
84 | KAUFFMANN Hugues | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:73 | 433 | |
85 | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:42:16 | 417 | |
86 | GRUN Antoine | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:43:89 | 356 | |
87 | CLAMAN Alexis | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:44:53 | 335 | |
88 | LAHEURTE Thibaut | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:44:55 | 334 | |
89 | FLAMAND Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:44:90 | 323 | |
90 | CHERIF Ahmed | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:46:19 | 283 | |
91 | GJIKA David | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:49:14 | 201 | |
92 | STARCK Thomas | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:50:01 | 180 | |
93 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Pierre-Armand | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:50:26 | 174 | |
94 | ANTHOINE Paul | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:50:56 | 167 | |
95 | LOHR Mael | 2006 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:51:68 | 142 | |
96 | KEYSER Nicolas | 1999 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | CHANA Redwane | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | BELOUETTAR-MATHIS Elias | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | STADLER Gauthier | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |