Départementale
THIONVILLE
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:24:55 | 1161 | |
2 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1136 | |
3 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
4 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1050 | |
5 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1039 | |
6 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1019 | |
7 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
8 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:26:93 | 997 | |
9 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
10 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:17 | 981 | |
11 | RIDOLFI Joël | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:20 | 979 | |
12 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 976 | |
13 | LINK Justin | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:26 | 976 | |
14 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:27 | 975 | |
15 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
16 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
17 | FLAMAND Remi | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:57 | 955 | |
18 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:68 | 948 | |
19 | HIRSCH Léo | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:69 | 948 | |
20 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:81 | 940 | |
21 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:86 | 937 | |
22 | JACQUES Alix | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | |
23 | BONCOUR Kilian | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
24 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:10 | 921 | |
25 | BIHL Cédric | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:28:12 | 920 | |
26 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:16 | 917 | |
27 | QUERAUD Jean | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
28 | RODRIGUES Paul | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
29 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:23 | 913 | |
30 | TREMEAU Louis | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:50 | 896 | |
31 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:55 | 893 | |
32 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:79 | 878 | |
33 | FLAMAND Lucas | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:82 | 876 | |
34 | MANCINI Nicolas | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:83 | 875 | |
35 | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:97 | 867 | |
36 | LEJEUNE Théo | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:30 | 846 | |
37 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:42 | 839 | |
38 | BOTTIN Nicolas | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 823 | |
39 | STECIUK Grégory | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:81 | 815 | |
40 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:82 | 815 | |
41 | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 815 | |
42 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:00 | 804 | |
43 | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:03 | 802 | |
44 | BALTHAZARD William | 2002 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:30:05 | 801 | |
45 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:07 | 800 | |
46 | KHAMASSI Elias | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:24 | 790 | |
47 | ROLLIN Tom | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:30 | 786 | |
48 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:31 | 786 | |
49 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:40 | 780 | |
50 | PELLEGRIN Thomas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:52 | 773 | |
51 | SAYS Mathieu | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:71 | 762 | |
52 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:02 | 745 | |
53 | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:05 | 743 | |
54 | SCHWALLER Simon | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:07 | 742 | |
55 | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:10 | 740 | |
56 | DURESSE Geoffrey | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:16 | 737 | |
57 | GUIRLINGER Matthieu | 1982 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:31:41 | 722 | |
58 | DJOUAHIR Ismael | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 714 | |
59 | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:66 | 708 | |
60 | NIGAUT Alexis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:96 | 692 | |
61 | MALECKI Martin | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:31:97 | 691 | |
62 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:99 | 690 | |
63 | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:14 | 682 | |
64 | CARNEIRO Theo | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:24 | 676 | |
65 | JACQUES Lucas | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:60 | 657 | |
66 | DEVULDER Théo | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:73 | 650 | |
67 | ROYER Hugo | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:78 | 647 | |
68 | LEBRAS Gauthier | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:97 | 637 | |
69 | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:00 | 635 | |
70 | ALBERT Charles | 2002 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:33:78 | 595 | |
71 | MARCHESSEAU Baptiste | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:80 | 594 | |
72 | MERLIN Yannick | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:82 | 593 | |
73 | MARCHESIN Quentin | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:20 | 573 | |
74 | BOINNARD Mathias | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:23 | 572 | |
75 | MESSIRDI Lucas | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:29 | 569 | |
76 | MICHEL Théo | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:40 | 563 | |
77 | KAUFFMANN Hugues | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:48 | 559 | |
78 | STEVENIN Ethan | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:50 | 558 | |
79 | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:69 | 549 | |
80 | TEITER Enzo | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:84 | 542 | |
81 | BACHMANN Corentin | 2003 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:34:90 | 539 | |
82 | THOMAS Hugo | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:00 | 534 | |
83 | TABAK Arnaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:13 | 528 | |
84 | FLAMAND Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:18 | 525 | |
85 | LAHEURTE Thibaut | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:20 | 524 | |
86 | MARTINS Miguel | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:21 | 524 | |
87 | HELBURG Thibaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:50 | 510 | |
88 | FROCOT Matthieu | 2003 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:35:58 | 506 | |
89 | SELLAOUI Zacharie | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:35:59 | 506 | |
90 | BIBERIAN Anthony | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:65 | 503 | |
91 | GRUN Arthur | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:25 | 475 | |
92 | STEMART Charles | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:41 | 468 | |
93 | HAGEAUX Ryan | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:49 | 464 | |
94 | VIDEMONT Baptiste | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:49 | 464 | |
95 | GRUN Antoine | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:84 | 448 | |
96 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:88 | 447 | |
97 | BRAYER Lucas | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:19 | 433 | |
98 | FRELING Nathan | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:38 | 425 | |
99 | PICKENHAGEN Noah | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:50 | 420 | |
100 | WEBER Alexandre | 2002 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:37:57 | 417 | |
101 | BERTRAND Louis | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:62 | 414 | |
102 | BRACH Robin | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:82 | 406 | |
103 | STADLER Gauthier | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:06 | 396 | |
104 | THEOPHILE Gilles | 1984 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:38:12 | 393 | |
105 | GERARD Adrien | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:22 | 389 | |
106 | DURAND-DUCASTELLE Yves | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:50 | 378 | |
107 | MACHABERT Arnaud | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:10 | 354 | |
108 | THINUS Arnaud | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:20 | 350 | |
109 | BARBARY Nathan | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:30 | 346 | |
110 | JANKOWSKI Corentin | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:38 | 343 | |
111 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:40 | 342 | |
112 | CHERIF Ahmed | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:42 | 341 | |
113 | BRUCCOLERI Ethan | 2004 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:39:59 | 334 | |
114 | ANTHOINE Paul | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:39:92 | 322 | |
115 | VINCKEL Thibault | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:37 | 305 | |
116 | UMBER Arnaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:40:77 | 291 | |
117 | ZIMMER Maxime | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:17 | 277 | |
118 | GJIKA Errikos | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:41:20 | 276 | |
119 | VILLARD Lucas | 2006 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:41:55 | 263 | |
120 | LOHR Mael | 2006 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:42:66 | 227 | |
121 | ISTRATIE Mihai | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:42:89 | 220 | |
122 | KIEFFER Jules | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:43:99 | 187 | |
123 | BRUN Lucas | 2007 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:44:61 | 169 | |
124 | AMARAL Ethan | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:45:04 | 158 | |
125 | DIETSCH Colin | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:45:27 | 152 | |
126 | SCHUMACHER Maxime | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:46:36 | 125 | |
127 | FROCOT Nathan | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:46:45 | 123 | |
128 | ELETUFE Cyprien | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:46:50 | 122 | |
129 | CHANA Redwane | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
130 | LALUT Maxim | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
131 | BELOUETTAR-MATHIS Elias | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
132 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
133 | STARCK Thomas | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
134 | WEBER Ludovic | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
135 | GJIKA David | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
136 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | - | Disq. |