Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 14 Octobre 2016 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:48 | 1358 | |
2 | DOUGHTY Anna | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:67 | 1352 | |
3 | BUYS Kimberly | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1346 | |
4 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:22 | 1334 | |
5 | HALMAI Petra | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:44 | 1327 | |
6 | NIKITINA Gabriela | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:93 | 1312 | |
7 | MARKGRAF Jana | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1298 | |
8 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:79 | 1285 | |
9 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1284 | |
10 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1278 | |
11 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:07:18 | 1242 | |
12 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:07:56 | 1230 | |
13 | KONOPIK Kira | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:90 | 1219 | |
14 | ZUBINA Yuliya | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:07 | 1214 | |
15 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:08:17 | 1211 | |
16 | KRAMER Aleksandra | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:19 | 1211 | |
17 | ACKERMANN Julia | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:40 | 1204 | |
18 | SAB Isabelle | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:69 | 1196 | |
19 | BUSSARD Morgane | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:93 | 1188 | |
20 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:19 | 1181 | |
21 | ZUBINA Ulyana | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:75 | 1164 | |
22 | SCHWIEDERSKI Anna sophie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:03 | 1156 | |
23 | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:10:21 | 1150 | |
24 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:43 | 1144 | |
25 | HANING Nele | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:11 | 1124 | |
26 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:19 | 1121 | |
27 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:11:50 | 1112 | |
28 | JUNGLING Florence | 1999 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:57 | 1110 | |
29 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:11:72 | 1106 | |
30 | HARELAVA Yuliya | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:83 | 1103 | |
31 | KOZLOVA Katrina | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:89 | 1101 | |
32 | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:90 | 1101 | |
33 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:93 | 1100 | |
34 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:12:55 | 1082 | |
35 | MCART Mollie | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:62 | 1080 | |
36 | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:71 | 1077 | |
37 | BYRKOVA Darya | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:84 | 1074 | |
38 | BEE Aure | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:12:87 | 1073 | |
39 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:13:00 | 1069 | |
40 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:23 | 1063 | |
41 | SISOJEVA Arina | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:39 | 1058 | |
42 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:13:61 | 1052 | |
43 | BESSET Oriane | 2000 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:13:79 | 1047 | |
44 | FRACKIEWICZ Martyna | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:18 | 1036 | |
45 | PETERS Emma | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:32 | 1032 | |
46 | OZKAN Simay | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:85 | 1017 | |
47 | AKSAS Inès | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:86 | 1017 | |
48 | GAUTHIER-GENSOUL Candice | 2002 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 1:14:88 | 1016 | |
49 | LIENARD Maelle | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:01 | 1013 | |
50 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:15:21 | 1007 | |
51 | SALOMON Alizee | 2000 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:15:35 | 1003 | |
52 | GUZZO Zoé | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:15:49 | 999 | |
53 | SARDI Rita | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:68 | 994 | |
54 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:15:98 | 986 | |
55 | CHANOIR Laura | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:16:09 | 983 | |
56 | HOGAN Alisha | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:23 | 979 | |
57 | HARROP Abigail | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:30 | 977 | |
58 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:16:45 | 973 | |
59 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:16:54 | 971 | |
60 | BONHOMME Alice | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:16:61 | 969 | |
61 | PERE Clémentine | 2001 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:16:64 | 968 | |
62 | STEMART Jeanne | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:16:67 | 967 | |
63 | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:99 | 958 | |
64 | BERTON Camille | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:17:05 | 957 | |
65 | GODART Séléna | 2003 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:17:33 | 949 | |
66 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Audrey | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:51 | 944 | |
67 | LATOUR Orane | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:17:53 | 944 | |
68 | MENOUNI Ines | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:62 | 942 | |
69 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:18:94 | 907 | |
70 | GAUTHIER-MAUFROID Anaëlle | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:80 | 884 | |
71 | FORTIN Léonie | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:19:95 | 880 | |
72 | CORCHETE Salome | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:01 | 853 | |
73 | LACROIX Amandine | 1996 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 1:21:53 | 840 | |
74 | FOUGERE Juliette | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:23:26 | 797 | |
75 | MOREAUX Maélys | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:23:38 | 794 | |
76 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:23:64 | 787 | |
77 | REMY Flavie | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:27 | 748 | |
78 | HINSCHBERGER Stecy | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:26:57 | 717 | |
79 | MORGENTHALER Illona | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:27:28 | 701 | |
80 | MENNECHEZ Clémence | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:27:53 | 695 | |
81 | HEU Charline | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | TSCHABUSCHNIG Rachel | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | REGENWETTER Laura | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | DEPERNET Lucile | 1997 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:21 | 1399 | |
2 | HALMAI Petra | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:69 | 1351 | |
3 | BUYS Kimberly | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:74 | 1349 | |
4 | DOUGHTY Anna | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:09 | 1338 | |
5 | NIKITINA Gabriela | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1332 | |
6 | MARKGRAF Jana | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1321 | |
7 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:16 | 1273 | |
8 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:50 | 1262 |