Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 14 Octobre 2016 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI PIETRO Silvia | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1410 | |
2 | BUYS Kimberly | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:78 | 1319 | |
3 | HALMAI Petra | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:83 | 1317 | |
4 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:93 | 1283 | |
5 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:21 | 1275 | |
6 | NIKITINA Gabriela | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1273 | |
7 | MARKGRAF Jana | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:83 | 1256 | |
8 | KONOPIK Kira | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:89 | 1195 | |
9 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:40 | 1180 | |
10 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:25 | 1155 | |
11 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:37 | 1123 | |
12 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:07:63 | 1115 | |
13 | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:12 | 1101 | |
14 | PIRCARD Aglaé | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:34 | 1095 | |
15 | BAUDART Clotilde | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:44 | 1092 | |
16 | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1083 | |
17 | HEU Charline | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:83 | 1081 | |
18 | TROCA Jekaterina | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:31 | 1068 | |
19 | KOZLOVA Katrina | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:61 | 1060 | |
20 | PERE Clémentine | 2001 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:09:77 | 1055 | |
21 | LIENARD Maelle | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:84 | 1053 | |
22 | HANING Nele | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:97 | 1050 | |
23 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:10:00 | 1049 | |
24 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:10:01 | 1049 | |
25 | FRACKIEWICZ Martyna | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:07 | 1047 | |
26 | ZOUAIED Inès | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:24 | 1042 | |
27 | OZKAN Simay | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:98 | 1022 | |
28 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:18 | 1017 | |
29 | HARROP Abigail | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:40 | 1011 | |
30 | DEPERNET Lucile | 1997 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 1:11:74 | 1001 | |
31 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:77 | 974 | |
32 | KRIER Julie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:13:48 | 955 | |
33 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:15:40 | 905 | |
34 | IZINGER Lilla | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:98 | 890 | |
35 | GRIMAUD Emma | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:06 | 888 | |
36 | MOREAUX Maélys | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:16:08 | 888 | |
37 | FOUGERE Juliette | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:17:34 | 856 | |
38 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Audrey | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:79 | 845 | |
39 | SARDI Rita | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:24 | 834 | |
40 | CHANOIR Laura | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:19:33 | 807 | |
41 | MOLEZ Elisa | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:19:47 | 804 | |
42 | MENOUNI Ines | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:36 | 782 | |
43 | MERLE Coline | 1997 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 1:21:27 | 761 | |
44 | GODART Séléna | 2003 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:21:27 | 761 | |
45 | GAUTHIER-MAUFROID Anaëlle | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:19 | 672 | |
46 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | BUSSARD Morgane | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |