Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 14 Octobre 2016 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE MEMME Martina | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:37 | 1303 | |
2 | KOVACS Reka | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:09 | 1258 | |
3 | DOUGHTY Anna | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:83 | 1246 | |
4 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:08:53 | 1185 | |
5 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:08:76 | 1182 | |
6 | RAAB Ronja | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:08 | 1177 | |
7 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:10:63 | 1152 | |
8 | OZOLA Patricija | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:64 | 1152 | |
9 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:11:33 | 1141 | |
10 | REMY Elora | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:11:48 | 1139 | |
11 | FRANCO Alice | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:95 | 1115 | |
12 | PIRCARD Aglaé | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:52 | 1076 | |
13 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:15:76 | 1072 | |
14 | FRENNEAUX Clara | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:76 | 1072 | |
15 | STEMART Jeanne | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:15:86 | 1071 | |
16 | ZOUAIED Inès | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:16:00 | 1068 | |
17 | HOGAN Alisha | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:09 | 1052 | |
18 | DHAENE Joanna | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:55 | 1045 | |
19 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:60 | 1044 | |
20 | KUDZELKA Karyna | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:87 | 1040 | |
21 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:17:93 | 1039 | |
22 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:18:70 | 1028 | |
23 | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:18:88 | 1025 | |
24 | BONHOMME Alice | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:19:05 | 1022 | |
25 | BUZEA Ana maria | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:75 | 1012 | |
26 | KURMELEVA Polina | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:15 | 1006 | |
27 | BERTON Camille | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:20:46 | 1001 | |
28 | PETERS Emma | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:93 | 995 | |
29 | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:99 | 994 | |
30 | BEE Aure | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:21:40 | 988 | |
31 | DONOHOE Alex | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:21:86 | 981 | |
32 | LIENARD Maelle | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:04 | 978 | |
33 | GUZZO Zoé | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:22:82 | 967 | |
34 | HARROP Abigail | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:02 | 964 | |
35 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:24:24 | 946 | |
36 | SALOMON Alizee | 2000 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 2:24:48 | 943 | |
37 | KAYA Ezgi | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:81 | 938 | |
38 | KHLEBINA Volha | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:25:49 | 928 | |
39 | SARDI Rita | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:81 | 868 | |
40 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:32:98 | 825 | |
41 | LATOUR Orane | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:33:46 | 819 | |
42 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 2:36:61 | 777 | |
43 | HINSCHBERGER Stecy | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:39:18 | 744 | |
44 | REMY Flavie | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:10 | 720 | |
45 | MORGENTHALER Illona | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:41:82 | 711 | |
46 | GARNIER Margaux | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:53:99 | 567 | |
47 | JUNG Anaelle | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | - | Disq. |