Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 14 Octobre 2016 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1390 | |
2 | MARIN Juliana | 1983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1330 | |
3 | KOLIDZEJA Dana | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1326 | |
4 | DOUGHTY Anna | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1306 | |
5 | KRAMER Aleksandra | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:45 | 1266 | |
6 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:72 | 1252 | |
7 | ZUBINA Yuliya | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:83 | 1247 | |
8 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:86 | 1245 | |
9 | HALMAI Petra | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:92 | 1242 | |
10 | BUSSARD Morgane | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:36 | 1220 | |
11 | SISOJEVA Arina | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:60 | 1208 | |
12 | SCHWIEDERSKI Anna sophie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:64 | 1206 | |
13 | TSCHABUSCHNIG Rachel | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:72 | 1202 | |
14 | ACKERMANN Julia | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:91 | 1193 | |
15 | REMY Elora | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:73 | 1152 | |
16 | MCART Mollie | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:77 | 1150 | |
17 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:35:83 | 1147 | |
18 | THIARD Ameline | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:36:04 | 1137 | |
19 | BESSET Oriane | 2000 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:36 | 1122 | |
20 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:41 | 1119 | |
21 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:36:45 | 1117 | |
22 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:50 | 1115 | |
23 | LARUE Chrystal | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:36:88 | 1097 | |
24 | BYRKOVA Darya | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:98 | 1092 | |
25 | BEE Aure | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:99 | 1092 | |
26 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:05 | 1089 | |
27 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:39 | 1073 | |
28 | GAUTHIER-GENSOUL Candice | 2002 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 0:37:74 | 1056 | |
29 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:97 | 1046 | |
30 | AKSAS Inès | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:11 | 1039 | |
31 | IZINGER Lilla | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:26 | 1032 | |
32 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:38:47 | 1023 | |
33 | HUGHES Tallula | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:57 | 1018 | |
34 | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:89 | 1003 | |
35 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Audrey | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:10 | 994 | |
36 | SARDI Rita | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:44 | 979 | |
37 | FORTIN Léonie | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:40:96 | 911 | |
38 | MENOUNI Ines | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:11 | 905 | |
39 | CORCHETE Salome | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:27 | 898 | |
40 | MOLEZ Elisa | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:41:66 | 881 | |
41 | GAUTHIER-MAUFROID Anaëlle | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:16 | 860 | |
42 | HULIN Emma | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:38 | 851 | |
43 | HINSCHBERGER Stecy | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:73 | 836 | |
44 | GIRAULT Eloïse | 1998 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 0:44:28 | 773 | |
45 | REMY Flavie | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:67 | 719 | |
46 | GARNIER Margaux | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:48:18 | 625 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1374 | |
2 | MARIN Juliana | 1983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1353 | |
3 | KOLIDZEJA Dana | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1334 | |
4 | DOUGHTY Anna | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1307 | |
5 | KRAMER Aleksandra | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:15 | 1281 | |
6 | ZUBINA Yuliya | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1266 | |
7 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:72 | 1252 | |
8 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:73 | 1252 |