Championnats de France des Maîtres - 50 m.

Nationale

BOURGES

Du Jeudi 26 Août 2004 au Samedi 28 Août 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEAU Cyrille 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:33 1106
2 LARTIGOT Grégorie 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:44 1099
3 LARTIGOT Grégorie 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:51 1094
4 HOUOT Ludovic 1974 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:26:07 1055
5 BELLAGUET Alain 1964 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:26:52 1025
6 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:62 1018
7 PETIT Christophe 1978 EN TOURS FRA 0:27:01 992
8 VAYTET Laurent 1971 US LE PONTET FRA 0:27:12 985
9 QUELVEN Yann 1968 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:27:12 985
10 CLEVY Olivier 1974 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:27:17 980
11 JILLET Stéphane 1967 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:27:19 980
12 TESNIERE Franck 1972 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:27:20 979
13 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:21 979
14 BOUQUET Arnaud 1976 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:27 975
15 VITCOQ Guillaume 1972 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:27:38 967
16 JAILLAT Fabrice 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 0:27:43 964
17 VILCOT Denis 1968 SENS NATATION FRA 0:27:56 956
18 BATTILANA Jean-Pierre 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:90 934
19 CARTIER Frank 1965 EN CAEN FRA 0:28:02 926
20 ROLLAND DE RAVEL Didier 1970 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:16 917
21 CROGUENNEC Ronan 1969 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:20 915
22 LE NOACH Hervé 1957 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:22 914
23 GUICHERD Grégoire 1979 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:28:35 906
24 BRODEL Mickael 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:44 899
25 GOASDOUE Eric 1974 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:28:46 898
26 PRIGENT Arnaud 1974 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:28:55 893
27 ROLLAND DE RAVEL Didier 1970 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:55 893
28 DAMETTE Yves 1966 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:28:59 890
29 ALLEMANDET Alain 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:28:61 889
30 ALLEMANDET Philippe 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:28:96 867
31 GARREAU Laurent 1973 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:29:18 854
32 OUTREBON Thierry 1954 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:29 847
33 VETTER Michel 1966 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:29:35 843
34 MIGEON Philippe 1961 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:36 843
35 VADEZ Frederic 1965 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:29:50 834
36 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:83 814
37 DERILLAC Damien 1963 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:86 813
38 QUIN Julien 1977 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:29:88 811
39 MIRADA Joël 1963 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:90 810
40 OUTREBON Thierry 1954 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:96 806
41 GRONIER Patrick 1954 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:29:99 805
42 PASSIEUX Bruno 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:26 789
43 RENARD Serge 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:41 780
44 HEKIMIAN Jean-Claude 1951 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:30:47 776
45 GARREAU Sebastien 1973 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:30:68 764
46 DERILLAC Damien 1963 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:30:71 762
47 USSON Frédéric 1957 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:07 742
48 MIRADA Joël 1963 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:31:33 727
49 BRES Paul-André 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:50 717
50 MATTER Christian 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:31:78 702
51 DELANDE Rene 1951 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:32:05 687
52 WILSON Andy 1946 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:32:09 684
53 BOLEIS Frederick 1975 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:32:37 669
54 LONNE Christian 1947 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:32:50 662
55 FREMEAUX Marc 1962 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:32:84 644
56 CABUSAT Eric 1965 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:33:15 627
57 LASNE Jean-Francois 1946 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:33:66 601
58 DIENER Jean-Marc 1946 SR COLMAR FRA 0:34:18 574
59 BURREL Roger 1931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:34:81 543
60 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:14 527
61 GAUTIER Alain 1953 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:35:84 494
62 BADOL Gérard 1950 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:36:66 456
63 CHEVALIER Jean-Pierre 1948 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:37:19 433
64 GARCIA Patrick 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:37:24 431
65 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:37:33 427
66 GODEBOUT Jean-Pierre 1959 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:38:99 358
67 GAUDEMER Yves 1955 US VENDÔME FRA 0:39:44 341
68 BIER André 1945 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:40:82 289
69 BUREL Guy 1943 SENS NATATION FRA 0:41:95 250
70 DARDAINE Paul 1938 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:43:05 215
71 MONSIMIER David 1975 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:46:27 127
72 DEVAUX Paul 1926 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:46:92 112
73 MONSIMIER David 1975 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:47:68 96
74 AMILIEN Dominique 1963 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:48:75 75
75 BAUMERT Jean-Martin 1923 SR COLMAR FRA 0:49:85 57
76 CHAUVEL Christian 1936 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:50:14 52
77 SOYER Roland 1931 SENS NATATION FRA 0:51:64 32
78 EICHENLAUB Fred 1928 TROYES ON FRA 0:53:72 12
79 BRIQUET Michel 1958 TROYES ON FRA 2:09:60 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:25:27 727
2 DUBOIS Jean-Marc 1967 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:25:28 726
3 BRIDE Thomas 1975 SENS NATATION FRA 0:25:28 726
4 LARTIGOT Grégorie 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:33 723
5 DEAU Cyrille 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:43 717
6 LAVIEILLE Frank 1971 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:90 688
7 HOUOT Ludovic 1974 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:26:16 673
8 PREISNER Stephan 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:26:30 666
9 LI FOK WAI David 1979 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:26:41 660
10 SCHUSTER Silvere 1979 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:55 652
11 LUCAS Olivier 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:26:60 649
12 QUELVEN Yann 1968 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:26:62 648
13 PINET Frédéric 1977 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:26:73 642
14 JACQUES Olivier 1966 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:26:77 640
15 CHAUVIN Franck 1973 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:26:85 636
16 MENEY Sébastien 1976 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:86 636
17 COLLO Xavier 1976 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:26:91 633
18 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:93 632
19 ALVAREZ Manuel 1970 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:26:98 630
20 REDREGOO Christophe 1976 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:26:98 630
21 FRANCOIS Olivier 1972 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:26:99 629
22 WAGNER Tristan 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:02 628
23 DURAND Olivier 1970 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:27:07 625
24 GOULESQUE Sylvain 1977 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:27:08 625
25 GUERIN Serge 1956 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:27:16 621
26 LAFFICHE Gilles 1959 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:27:18 620
27 POURCELOT Philippe 1963 EN TOURS FRA 0:27:20 619
28 BOUQUET Arnaud 1976 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:24 617
29 NOTTIN Stéphane 1974 US LE PONTET FRA 0:27:28 615
30 PETIT Christophe 1978 EN TOURS FRA 0:27:30 614
31 GOUAULT Frédérik 1973 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:27:33 612
32 NOEL Franck 1973 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:27:45 606
33 LANCELIN Denis 1972 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:27:56 601
34 DAMETTE Yves 1966 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:27:57 601
35 JAILLAT Fabrice 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 0:27:60 599
36 VAYTET Laurent 1971 US LE PONTET FRA 0:27:61 599
37 POTIER David 1977 US LE PONTET FRA 0:27:66 597
38 SAUNIER Philippe 1972 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:27:69 595
39 CLEVY Olivier 1974 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:27:73 593
40 DEGRIGNY Bruno 1963 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 0:27:74 593
41 PALMEIRAO Mathias 1974 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:76 592
42 CROGUENNEC Ronan 1969 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:79 590
43 BOULET Stéphane 1978 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:27:87 587
44 BATTILANA Jean-Pierre 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:87 587
45 MARCHIONI Stéphane 1973 US LE PONTET FRA 0:27:89 586
46 VLAHOVIC Milan 1974 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:27:92 585
47 GRENET Mikaël 1979 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:28:01 580
48 LOSCHI Franck 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:01 580
49 JOUANNE Cédric 1974 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:28:02 580
50 SALIMON Benoist 1971 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:28:06 578
51 KOCH Marc 1970 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:08 577
52 BINDA Cyril 1973 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:28:14 575
53 BLEINC Christophe 1959 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:28:18 573
54 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:28:20 572
55 SERENO Manuel 1960 VILLENAVE NATATION FRA 0:28:21 572
56 VILCOT Denis 1968 SENS NATATION FRA 0:28:22 571
57 LEBOURG Eric 1961 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:27 569
58 BEL Jérôme 1975 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:28:36 565
59 STEPHANT Regis 1973 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:37 565
60 ARGUEDAS Stéphane 1975 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:28:53 558
61 DISCORS Eric 1959 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:28:54 557
62 LEBOEUF Philippe 1959 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:58 556
63 SCIACCA Hervé 1967 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:70 551
64 FOUCHER Bruno 1973 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:28:76 548
65 FIAERT Sébastien 1979 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:77 548
66 ROLLAND DE RAVEL Didier 1970 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:77 548
67 GARREAU Laurent 1973 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:28:78 547
68 GOASDOUE Eric 1974 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:28:78 547
69 DA CONCEICAO Julien 1975 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:28:79 547
70 QUINTIN Gilles 1972 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:28:85 544
71 CARDONA Alain 1944 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:28:96 540
72 DENISE Arnaud 1979 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:28:96 540
73 WIEDEMANN Vincent 1970 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:98 539
74 COTTIN Joffray 1977 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:29:04 537
75 BARRIERE Christophe 1966 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 0:29:04 537
76 HIROGOYEN Flavien 1978 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:29:15 532
77 MUZART Hervé 1973 AC BOURGES FRA 0:29:19 531
78 RICHARD Willy 1976 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 0:29:21 530
79 RIGAULT Gilles 1971 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:29:23 529
80 WATEL DERANCOURT Jérôme 1963 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:29:33 525
81 KOESSLER Georges 1940 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:35 524
82 TROUILLEBOUT Sébastien 1977 US VENDÔME FRA 0:29:36 524
83 LE GRAND Mikaël 1972 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:39 523
84 PASSIEUX Bruno 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:40 522
85 MULLER Cédric 1972 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:42 521
86 OUTREBON Thierry 1954 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:60 514
87 LEGRAND Rémi 1974 AC BOURGES FRA 0:29:61 514
88 ADNIN Rémy 1965 COM BAGNEUX NATATION FRA 0:29:61 514
89 BOUTARD Eddy 1977 US VENDÔME FRA 0:29:61 514
90 BOUVARD Jean-Luc 1979 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:29:69 511
91 RAULT François 1969 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:72 510
92 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:72 510
93 COQUILLIER Thierry 1968 AC BOURGES FRA 0:29:77 508
94 TORRES Alain 1959 CNM BOURGES FRA 0:29:79 507
95 VINCENT Charles-Henry 1954 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA 0:29:80 507
96 MERLE Claude-David 1964 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:29:80 507
97 PELET Eric 1953 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 0:29:88 504
98 AUGIER Eric 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 0:29:88 504
99 ZASS Michel 1941 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:29:88 504
100 NIVAULT Pierre 1962 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:29:89 504
101 TURAN Eric 1954 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:29:93 502
102 VARIN Philippe 1962 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:29:94 502
103 RANDAZZO Sebastien 1971 ES VITRY FRA 0:29:99 500
104 QUIN Julien 1977 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:30:04 498
105 LIOT Stephane 1965 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:30:04 498
106 ADSUAR Patrick 1958 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:30:04 498
107 JAFFIOL Eric 1960 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:30:09 496
108 HEKIMIAN Jean-Claude 1951 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:30:11 495
109 BIRAT Christian 1960 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:30:11 495
110 RENAUD Renaud 1962 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:30:13 495
111 COLOMBO Patrick 1958 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:30:14 494
112 RENARD Serge 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:40 485
113 GARREAU Sebastien 1973 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:30:46 483
114 PEREZ Robert 1959 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:30:58 479
115 MANTEL Bruno 1977 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:30:61 477
116 FOULQUIER Arnaud 1966 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:30:74 473
117 KURTZ Jerome 1979 CN TARARE FRA 0:30:76 472
118 AUZANNEAU Luc 1939 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:30:77 472
119 LALOT Eric 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:30:87 468
120 BUSCHAUD Eric 1965 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA 0:30:91 467
121 NOEL Olivier 1962 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:30:97 465
122 SORRENTINO Vincent 1977 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:03 463
123 PERROT Jean-Michel 1945 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:07 462
124 BRES Paul-André 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:13 460
125 VAN HILLE Dominique 1977 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:31:17 458
126 AGARD Dominique 1965 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:31:27 455
127 BARETH Eric 1963 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:31:38 451
128 TESTU Jean 1947 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:31:39 451
129 CHRETIEN Ludovic 1972 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:31:48 448
130 CHEMIN Eric 1962 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:31:48 448
131 BOREL Jérôme 1973 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:31:56 445
132 HEMARD Arnaud 1979 SENS NATATION FRA 0:31:61 444
133 PEREA Lionel 1975 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:76 439
134 SIPP Raymond 1936 SR COLMAR FRA 0:31:77 439
135 ZOCCHETTI Sébastien 1977 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:31:87 435
136 LEBLANC Hugues 1973 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:91 434
137 FREMEAUX Marc 1962 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:31:92 434
138 VERGNES Marc 1959 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:31:94 433
139 HOARAU Philippe 1953 NATATION CLUB CHARTRES FRA 0:31:98 432
140 ARICKX Damien 1967 US RONCQ FRA 0:32:01 431
141 ROCHET Jean-Paul 1962 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:03 430
142 SI ABDALLAH Abdelaziz 1976 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:32:09 429
143 LANGILLIER Raphaël 1977 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:32:11 428
144 LUCAS Michel 1956 CA ORSAY FRA 0:32:32 421
145 BOLEIS Frederick 1975 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:32:32 421
146 ROBSON Thomas 1936 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:32:34 421
147 JULIEN Patrick 1977 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:35 421
148 LANFRANCHI Gilles 1970 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:32:35 421
149 CABUSAT Eric 1965 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:32:46 417
150 DESMOULIN Patrice 1967 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:32:56 414
151 VELLETAZ Nicolas 1969 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:32:63 412
152 PIRRIN Michel 1956 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:32:68 411
153 JOUHAUD Pascal 1957 SENS NATATION FRA 0:32:79 407
154 ROUBAUD Pierre 1937 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:32:83 406
155 SCHAFF Marcel 1953 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:32:89 404
156 LONNE Christian 1947 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:32:95 403
157 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:32:96 402
158 BENKADOUR Mounir 1977 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:32:98 402
159 PARESSANT Jean-François 1971 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:32:98 402
160 COLOMER Bruno 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:33:12 398
161 BIROU Michel 1960 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:33:13 397
162 CARDENAL Dominique 1945 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:33:26 394
163 NOISETTE Gilles 1961 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:33:50 387
164 GAY Philippe 1960 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:33:62 383
165 CLEQUIN Erwan 1969 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:83 378
166 DOYEN Christophe 1968 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 0:33:95 374
167 DIENER Jean-Marc 1946 SR COLMAR FRA 0:33:96 374
168 GOUIN Pierre 1946 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:34:09 370
169 BERTAGNA Alain 1962 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:34:14 369
170 PICARD Franck 1956 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:34:51 359
171 MULLER Patrick 1962 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:34:56 358
172 BONNET Dominique 1953 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:34:57 358
173 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:34:73 353
174 HUTTER Olivier 1975 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:34:89 349
175 MICHEL Philippe 1959 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:34:95 348
176 LE MEUR Pascal 1963 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:35:10 344
177 GRANDJEAN Gerard 1939 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:14 343
178 LASNE Jean-Francois 1946 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:35:16 342
179 BONNET Laurent 1969 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:35:39 337
180 LOPEZ Antoine 1947 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:35:84 326
181 FRITZ Lionnel 1958 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:36:24 316
182 LONNE Jean 1942 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:36:38 313
183 GARNIER Sébastien 1978 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:36:46 311
184 ALLIONE Bernard 1944 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:36:64 307
185 BOUHIER Patrick 1965 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:36:65 306
186 CORNWELL Benoit 1959 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:36:91 300
187 CHEVALIER Jean-Pierre 1948 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:37:13 295
188 LACAZE Francois 1954 SN METZ FRA 0:37:15 295
189 RETZIGNAC Alain 1956 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:37:22 293
190 FELTZ Philippe 1942 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 0:37:26 292
191 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:37:50 287
192 SOBIEPANEK Janusz 1937 CA ORSAY FRA 0:37:76 281
193 BOYADJIAN Georges 1927 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:37:97 277
194 BERGIER Max 1926 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:38:29 270
195 GRUSSENMEYER Philippe 1942 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:38:98 256
196 GIRARD Gilles 1963 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:39:05 254
197 LEGUEVAQUES Bernard 1943 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:39:12 253
198 GODEBOUT Jean-Pierre 1959 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:39:31 249
199 ZANNIER Remy 1961 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:39:64 242
200 BOULINGRE Gérard 1944 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:39:71 241
201 PEREZ Robert 1933 CN SAINT-MAXIMIN FRA 0:39:78 239
202 NICOLEAU Dominique 1964 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:39:83 238
203 CARBASSE Jacques 1953 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:39:87 238
204 BUREL Guy 1943 SENS NATATION FRA 0:40:39 228
205 BARTHELEMY Hugues 1956 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:40:71 221
206 CALVET Bernard 1957 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:41:44 208
207 AMAR Guy 1962 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:41:47 207
208 DANQUIGNY Bernard 1952 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:41:80 201
209 ZODI Maurice 1960 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:41:96 198
210 BIER André 1945 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:42:33 192
211 NICOLE Yannick 1941 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:42:60 187
212 GAIL Jean 1950 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:42:78 184
213 MOGENOT Olivier 1963 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:45:37 142
214 LHOUMEAU Jean-Gabriel 1927 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:45:98 132
215 DORE Franck 1954 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:46:36 126
216 MOUYEN Bernard 1943 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:47:22 114
217 RABEUX Claude 1932 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:49:16 86
218 MARFAN Patrick 1946 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:49:33 84
219 DETAVE Guy 1939 TROYES GYMNIQUE CHAPELLE NAT FRA 0:49:87 77
220 CATHELINEAU Raymond 1932 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:51:05 61
221 CHAUVEL Christian 1936 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:51:58 55
222 POURLIER Cederic 1970 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:52:12 48
223 OZBOLT Franck 1923 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:52:32 45
224 BAUMERT Jean-Martin 1923 SR COLMAR FRA 0:52:79 40
225 LAFITTE René 1922 EN CAEN FRA 0:53:44 32
226 LANGUILLIER Etienne 1950 BELGIQUE BEL 0:55:21 11
227 EICHENLAUB Fred 1928 TROYES ON FRA 0:59:13 -30
228 REBEYRAT Alain 1943 SENS NATATION FRA 1:01:52 -54
229 SELINGER Charles 1925 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:04:57 -83
230 STORZ Jean-Jacques 1914 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:39:60 -318
231 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.