Championnats de France des Maîtres - 50 m.

Nationale

BOURGES

Du Jeudi 26 Août 2004 au Samedi 28 Août 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BALBUENA Lola 1959 ESPAGNE ESP 0:31:72 719
2 MASCOT Christelle 1979 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:32:15 699
3 MARINI JARDIM Renata 1973 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:32:73 672
4 BINDA Aurélie 1973 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:33:56 636
5 CORCELLE Joana 1977 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:33:78 627
6 FIROBIND Doris 1964 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:90 623
7 NORET Magali 1968 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:34:31 607
8 RENVOISE Delphine 1978 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:34:37 604
9 BEUCHER FEZARD Elisabeth 1959 EN TOURS FRA 0:34:40 603
10 BELLARDIE Fabienne 1972 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:34:41 603
11 BLONDEAU Catherine 1969 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:34:77 589
12 WILSON Judy 1944 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:35:02 580
13 PILORGET Audrey 1978 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:35:30 570
14 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:35:47 564
15 RAMOGER RIGAUD Sophie 1956 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:53 562
16 ALLIONE Claire 1974 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:36:09 543
17 DUPREZ Véronique 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:36:30 537
18 BOREL Véronique 1960 CN GAP FRA 0:36:33 536
19 LE MEUR Sandrine 1964 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:36:50 530
20 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:36:73 523
21 JOURNEE Chrystel 1969 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:36:95 516
22 FERRY Maryse 1956 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:37:15 510
23 GRENIER Sylvie 1964 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 0:37:23 507
24 BOURGOISE Géraldine 1973 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:37:24 507
25 PROST Caroline 1977 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:37:25 507
26 PIERROT Marie-Therese 1966 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:37:45 501
27 MERRITT Jennifer 1951 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:37:74 492
28 POULAIN Sophie 1969 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:37:75 492
29 LANTIER Marie-Christine 1978 TROYES ON FRA 0:37:99 485
30 PELLEN Katell 1976 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:38:17 480
31 LENTZ Stéphanie 1973 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:38:18 480
32 MARCADET Hélène 1968 EN TOURS FRA 0:38:30 476
33 GILQUIN Céline 1975 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:38:39 474
34 HUNAULT Virginie 1970 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:38:48 471
35 MAC FADYEN Lorna 1957 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:38:54 470
36 FERIR Françoise 1968 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:62 467
37 LE TENDRE Martine 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:74 464
38 CHABAL Chantal 1956 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:39:61 441
39 PEDESPAN Noêlle 1976 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:40:08 429
40 BEGUIN Sophie 1966 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:40:45 420
41 RENIER Veronique 1959 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:40:47 419
42 LAURENT Sylvie 1963 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:40:76 412
43 VERANE JOLY Catherine 1953 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:88 409
44 DUMOLARD Pascale 1965 EMS BRON FRA 0:40:98 407
45 GOUIN Séverine 1976 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:41:06 405
46 KUHLICH Dominique 1959 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:41:15 403
47 BERGONIE Nadege 1973 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:41:19 402
48 LE RALLIER Sophie 1958 CNM BOURGES FRA 0:42:05 382
49 LE JOLLY Véronique 1978 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:42:34 376
50 CHAUFFIN Marine 1961 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:42:69 368
51 CHERY Laurence 1970 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:44:85 324
52 BEHR Hélène 1950 EMS BRON FRA 0:45:69 308
53 ROSSDACH Sabine 1969 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:45:79 306
54 HUGAND Céline 1979 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:45:80 306
55 CAZENAVE Nathalie 1962 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:46:29 297
56 KERSSE VERBEKE Paulette 1943 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:46:57 291
57 RAT Caroline 1977 SENS NATATION FRA 0:46:76 288
58 BASTIANI Constance 1975 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:47:21 280
59 THOMAS Géraldine 1974 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:47:59 273
60 MORIAUX Lysiane 1950 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:47:81 270
61 MOHR Christine 1959 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:47:97 267
62 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:49:58 240
63 LASNE Nicole 1945 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:50:52 225
64 COUQUE Sylvie 1957 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:51:01 218
65 REID Elisabth 1950 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:51:24 214
66 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:51:26 214
67 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:51:60 209
68 CHABOCHE Evelyne 1972 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:52:33 198
69 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:52:95 189
70 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:03 188
71 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:54:02 174
72 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:55:05 161
73 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 TROYES ON FRA 0:56:42 143
74 POULAIN Marie-Ange 1945 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:56:94 136
75 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 EN CAEN FRA 0:57:14 134
76 BOUVIER Christine 1960 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:57:29 132
77 BESNIER Anne 1958 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:59:44 106
78 VINOLO Anne 1958 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:00:36 95
79 ROQUES Claude 1944 TROYES ON FRA 1:02:50 72
80 PEPIN Jacqueline 1954 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 1:02:75 69
81 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:03:17 65
82 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:14:18 -37
83 LABORIE Colette 1951 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:17:50 -64
84 MORIN Annick 1932 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:25:56 -122
85 CHAUMIEN Janine 1938 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 1:35:44 -184